hortensj-garden.org

A tiny knowledge park.

GeoEntity

List of nodes of subtree
Argentina
585 nodes total

1 12 de Octubre 2 25 de Mayo Department
3 9 de Julio Department 4 Adolfo Alsina
5 Adolfo Alsina Department 6 Adolfo Gonzales Chaves
7 Agronomía 8 Aguirre Department
9 Albardón Department 10 Alberdi Department
11 Alberti 12 Almagro
13 Almirante Brown 14 Almirante Brown
15 Aluminé 16 Ancasti
17 Andalgalá 18 Añelo
19 Angaco Department 20 Anta Department
21 Antártida Argentina 22 Antofagasta de la Sierra
23 Apóstoles Department 24 Arauco Department
25 Arrecifes 26 Atamisqui Department
27 Atreuco Department 28 Avellaneda
29 Avellaneda Department 30 Avellaneda Department
31 Ayacucho 32 Ayacucho Department
33 Azul 34 Bahía Blanca
35 Balcarce 36 Balvanera
37 Banda Department 38 Baradero
39 Bariloche Department 40 Barracas
41 Belén 42 Belgrano
43 Belgrano Department 44 Belgrano Department
45 Belgrano Department 46 Bella Vista Department
47 Benito Juárez 48 Berazategui
49 Berisso 50 Bermejo
51 Bermejo 52 Berón de Astrada Department
53 Biedma 54 Boedo
55 Bolívar 56 Bragado
57 Brandsen 58 Buenos Aires
59 Buenos Aires 60 Burruyacú Department
61 Caballito 62 Cachi Department
63 Cafayate Department 64 Cainguás Department
65 Calamuchita 66 Caleu Caleu Department
67 Calingasta Department 68 Campana
69 Candelaria Department 70 Cañuelas
71 Capayán 72 Capital
73 Capital 74 Capital
75 Capital Department 76 Capital Department
77 Capital Department 78 Capital Department
79 Capital Department 80 Capital Department
81 Capital Department 82 Capitán Sarmiento
83 Carlos Casares 84 Carlos Tejedor
85 Carmen de Areco 86 Caseros Department
87 Castellanos Department 88 Castelli
89 Castro Barros Department 90 Catamarca
91 Catamarca 92 Catán Lil
93 Catriló Department 94 Caucete Department
95 Cerrillos Department 96 Chacabuco
97 Chacabuco 98 Chacabuco Department
99 Chacarita 100 Chaco
101 Chalileo Department 102 Chamical Department
103 Chapaleufú Department 104 Chascomús
105 Chepes 106 Chical Có Department
107 Chicligasta Department 108 Chicoana Department
109 Chilecito Department 110 Chimbas Department
111 Chivilcoy 112 Chos Malal
113 Choya Department 114 Chubut
115 Cochinoca 116 Coghlan
117 Colegiales 118 Collón Curá
119 Colón 120 Colón
121 Colón Department 122 Comandante Fernández
123 Concepción de la Sierra Department 124 Concepción Department
125 Concordia Department 126 Conesa Department
127 Confluencia 128 Conhelo Department
129 Constitución 130 Constitución Department
131 Copo Department 132 Córdoba
133 Coronel Dorrego 134 Coronel Felipe Varela Department
135 Coronel Pringles 136 Coronel Pringles Department
137 Coronel Rosales 138 Coronel Suárez
139 Corpen Aike Department 140 Corrientes
141 Cruz Alta Department 142 Cruz del Eje
143 Curacó Department 144 Curuzú Cuatiá Department
145 Cushamen 146 Daireaux
147 Deseado Department 148 Diamante Department
149 Doctor Manuel Belgrano 150 Dolores
151 Dos de Abril 152 El Alto
153 El Carmen 154 El Cuy Department
155 Eldorado Department 156 Empedrado Department
157 Ensenada 158 Entre Ríos
159 Escalante 160 Escobar
161 Esquina Department 162 Esteban Echeverría
163 Exaltación de la Cruz 164 Ezeiza
165 Famaillá Department 166 Famatina Department
167 Federación Department 168 Federal Department
169 Figueroa Department 170 Florencio Varela
171 Florentino Ameghino 172 Florentino Ameghino
173 Flores 174 Floresta
175 Formosa 176 Formosa
177 Fray Justo Santa María del Oro 178 Fray Mamerto Esquiú
179 Futaleufú 180 Gaiman
181 Garay Department 182 Gastre
183 General Alvarado 184 General Alvear
185 General Alvear Department 186 General Alvear Department
187 General Ángel Vicente Peñaloza Department 188 General Arenales
189 General Belgrano 190 General Belgrano
191 General Belgrano Department 192 General Donovan
193 General Güemes 194 General Güemes Department
195 General Guido 196 General Juan Facundo Quiroga Department
197 General La Madrid 198 General Lamadrid Department
199 General Las Heras 200 General Lavalle
201 General López Department 202 General Madariaga
203 General Manuel Belgrano Department 204 General Obligado Department
205 General Ocampo Department 206 General Paz
207 General Paz Department 208 General Pedernera Department
209 General Pinto 210 General Pueyrredón
211 General Roca 212 General Roca Department
213 General Rodríguez 214 General San Martín
215 General San Martín 216 General San Martín Department
217 General San Martín Department 218 General Taboada Department
219 General Viamonte 220 General Villegas
221 Gobernador Dupuy Department 222 Godoy Cruz Department
223 Goya Department 224 Graneros Department
225 Guachipas Department 226 Gualeguaychú Department
227 Gualeguay Department 228 Guaminí
229 Guaraní Department 230 Guasayán Department
231 Guatraché Department 232 Guaymallén Department
233 Güer Aike Department 234 Hipólito Yrigoyen
235 Huiliches 236 Humahuaca
237 Huncal Department 238 Hurlingham
239 Iglesia Department 240 Iguazú Department
241 Independencia 242 Independencia Department
243 Iriondo Department 244 Iruya Department
245 Ischilín 246 Islas del Atlántico Sur Department
247 Islas del Ibicuy Department 248 Itatí Department
249 Ituzaingó 250 Ituzaingó Department
251 Jáchal Department 252 Jiménez Department
253 José C. Paz 254 Juan Bautista Alberdi Department
255 Juan Felipe Ibarra Department 256 Juan Martín de Pueyrredón Department
257 Juárez Celman 258 Jujuy
259 Junín 260 Junín Department
261 Junín Department 262 La Boca
263 La Caldera Department 264 La Candelaria Department
265 La Capital Department 266 Lácar
267 La Cocha Department 268 La Costa
269 Lago Argentino Department 270 Lago Buenos Aires Department
271 Laishi 272 La Matanza
273 Languiñeo 274 Lanús
275 La Pampa 276 La Paternal
277 La Paz 278 La Paz Department
279 La Paz Department 280 La Plata
281 La Poma Department 282 Laprida
283 La Rioja 284 La_Rioja
285 Las Colonias Department 286 Las Flores
287 Las Heras Department 288 Lavalle Department
289 Lavalle Department 290 La Viña Department
291 Leales Department 292 Leandro N. Alem
293 Leandro N. Alem Department 294 Ledesma
295 Libertad 296 Libertador General San Martín
297 Libertador General San Martín Department 298 Libertador General San Martín Department
299 Lihué Calel Department 300 Limay Mahuida Department
301 Lincoln 302 Liniers
303 Lobería 304 Lobos
305 Lomas de Zamora 306 Loncopué
307 Loreto Department 308 Los Andes Department
309 Los Lagos 310 Loventué Department
311 Luján 312 Luján de Cuyo Department
313 Lules Department 314 Magallanes Department
315 Magdalena 316 Maipú
317 Maipú 318 Maipú Department
319 Malargüe Department 320 Malvinas Argentinas
321 Maracó Department 322 Mar Chiquita
323 Marcos Juárez 324 Marcos Paz
325 Mártires 326 Matacos
327 Mataderos 328 Mayor Luis Jorge Fontana
329 Mburucuyá Department 330 Mendoza
331 Mercedes 332 Mercedes Department
333 Merlo 334 Metán Department
335 Minas 336 Minas
337 Misiones 338 Mitre Department
339 Molinos Department 340 Monserrat
341 Montecarlo Department 342 Monte Caseros Department
343 Monte Castro 344 Monte Hermoso
345 Monteros Department 346 Moreno
347 Moreno Department 348 Morón
349 Navarro 350 Necochea
351 Neuquén 352 Nogoyá Department
353 Ñorquín 354 Ñorquincó Department
355 Nueva Pompeya 356 Nueve de Julio
357 Nueve de Julio 358 Nueve de Julio Department
359 Nueve de Julio Department 360 Núñez
361 Oberá Department 362 O’Higgins
363 Ojo de Agua Department 364 Olavarría
365 Orán Department 366 Paclín
367 Palermo 368 Palpalá
369 Paraná Department 370 Parque Avellaneda
371 Parque Chacabuco 372 Parque Chas
373 Parque Patricios 374 Paso de Indios
375 Paso de los Libres Department 376 Patagones
377 Patiño 378 Pehuajó
379 Pehuenches 380 Pellegrini
381 Pellegrini Department 382 Pergamino
383 Pichi Mahuida Department 384 Picunches
385 Picún Leufú 386 Pila
387 Pilagás 388 Pilar
389 Pilcaniyeu Department 390 Pilcomayo
391 Pinamar 392 Pirané
393 Pocho 394 Pocito Department
395 Pomán 396 Presidencia de la Plaza
397 Presidente Perón 398 Presidente Roque Sáenz P
399 Primero de Mayo 400 Puán
401 Puelén Department 402 Puerto Madero
403 Punilla 404 Punta Indio
405 Quebrachos Department 406 Quemú Quemú Department
407 Quilmes 408 Quitilipi
409 Ramallo 410 Ramón Lista
411 Rancul Department 412 Rauch
413 Rawson 414 Rawson Department
415 Realicó Department 416 Recoleta
417 Retiro 418 Rinconada
419 Río Chico Department 420 Río_Chico_Department
421 Río Cuarto 422 Río Grande Department
423 Río Hondo Department 424 Río Negro
425 Río Primero 426 Río Seco
427 Río Segundo 428 Río Senguer
429 Rivadavia 430 Rivadavia Department
431 Rivadavia Department 432 Rivadavia Department
433 Rivadavia Department 434 Robles Department
435 Rojas 436 Roque Pérez
437 Rosario de la Frontera Department 438 Rosario de Lerma Department
439 Rosario Department 440 Saavedra
441 Saavedra 442 Saladas Department
443 Saladillo 444 Salavina Department
445 Salliqueló 446 Salta
447 Salto 448 Sanagasta Department
449 San Alberto 450 San Andrés de Giles
451 San Antonio 452 San Antonio de Areco
453 San Antonio Department 454 San Blas Department
455 San Carlos Department 456 San Carlos Department
457 San Cayetano 458 San Cosme Department
459 San Cristóbal 460 San Cristóbal Department
461 San Fernando 462 San Fernando
463 San Ignacio Department 464 San Isidro
465 San Javier 466 San Javier Department
467 San Javier Department 468 San Jerónimo Department
469 San José de Feliciano Department 470 San Juan
471 San Justo 472 San Justo Department
473 San Lorenzo 474 San Lorenzo Department
475 San Luis 476 San Luis del Palmar Department
477 San Martín Department 478 San Martín Department
479 San Martín Department 480 San Martín Department
481 San Martín Department 482 San Miguel
483 San Miguel del Monte 484 San Miguel Department
485 San Nicolás 486 San Nicolás
487 San Pedro 488 San Pedro
489 San Pedro Department 490 San Rafael Department
491 San Roque Department 492 San Salvador Department
493 Santa Bárbara 494 Santa Catalina
495 Santa Cruz 496 Santa Fe
497 Santa Lucía Department 498 Santa María
499 Santa María 500 Santa Rosa
501 Santa Rosa Department 502 Santa Victoria Department
503 San Telmo 504 Santiago del Estero
505 Santo Tomé Department 506 San Vicente
507 Sargento Cabral 508 Sarmiento
509 Sarmiento Department 510 Sarmiento Department
511 Sauce Department 512 Silípica Department
513 Simoca Department 514 Sobremonte
515 Suipacha 516 Susques
517 Tafí del Valle Department 518 Tafí Viejo Department
519 Tala Department 520 Tandil
521 Tapalqué 522 Tapenagá
523 Tehuelches 524 Telsen
525 Tercero Arriba 526 Tierra del Fuego
527 Tigre 528 Tilcara
529 Tinogasta 530 Toay Department
531 Tordillo 532 Tornquist
533 Totoral 534 Trancas Department
535 Trenel Department 536 Trenque Lauquen
537 Tres Arroyos 538 Tres de Febrero
539 Tres Lomas 540 Tucumán
541 Tulumba 542 Tumbaya
543 Tunuyán Department 544 Tupungato Department
545 Ullúm Department 546 Unión
547 Uruguay Department 548 Ushuaia Department
549 Utracán Department 550 Valcheta Department
551 Valle Fértil Department 552 Valle Grande
553 Valle Viejo 554 Veinticinco de Mayo
555 Veinticinco de Mayo 556 Veinticinco de Mayo Department
557 Veinticinco de Mayo Department 558 Vélez Sársfield
559 Vera Department 560 Versalles
561 Vicente López 562 Victoria Department
563 Villa Crespo 564 Villa del Parque
565 Villa Devoto 566 Villa General Mitre
567 Villa Gesell 568 Villaguay
569 Villa Lugano 570 Villa Luro
571 Villa Ortúzar 572 Villa Pueyrredón
573 Villa Real 574 Villa Riachuelo
575 Villarino 576 Villa Santa Rita
577 Villa Soldati 578 Villa Urquiza
579 Vinchina Department 580 Yavi
581 Yerba Buena Department 582 Zapala
583 Zárate 584 Zonda Department

Requested by 54.162.123.74 at 2018-07-19 22:53:32 Europe/Berlin.

About