hortensj-garden.org

A tiny knowledge park.

Options
GeoEntity
Name a New South Wales
ID b AU•NSW
Category c state
Attributes
GeoFabrik o 32.1617°S, 147.0178°E
OTM p opentopomap.org
Statistics
155 NodesTotal
Relatives
Wikipedia A en: New South Wales
154 Nodes assigned
1 Armidale Dumaresq Shire
2 Ballina Shire
3 Balranald Shire
4 Bathurst Region
5 Bega Valley Shire
6 Bellingen Shire
7 Berrigan Shire
8 Bland Shire
9 Blayney Shire
10 Bogan Shire
11 Bombala Shire
12 Boorowa Shire
13 Bourke Shire
14 Brewarrina Shire
15 Byron Shire
16 Cabonne Shire
17 Camden Council
18 Carrathool Shire
19 Central Darling Shire
20 City of Albury
21 City of Auburn
22 City of Bankstown
23 City of Blacktown
24 City of Blue Mountains
25 City of Botany Bay
26 City of Broken Hill
27 City of Campbelltown
28 City of Canada Bay
29 City of Canterbury
30 City of Cessnock
31 City of Coffs Harbour
32 City of Dubbo
33 City of Fairfield
34 City of Gosford
35 City of Greater Taree
36 City of Griffith
37 City of Hawkesbury
38 City of Holroyd
39 City of Hurstville
40 City of Kogarah
41 City of Lake Macquarie
42 City of Lismore
43 City of Lithgow
44 City of Liverpool
45 City of Maitland
46 City of Newcastle
47 City of Orange
48 City of Penrith
49 City of Queanbeyan
50 City of Randwick
51 City of Rockdale
52 City of Ryde
53 City of Shellharbour
54 City of Shoalhaven
55 City of Sydney
56 City of Wagga Wagga
57 City of Willoughby
58 City of Wollongong
59 Clarence Valley Council
60 Cobar Shire
61 Conargo Shire
62 Coolamon Shire
63 Cooma-Monaro Shire
64 Coonamble Shire
65 Cootamundra Shire
66 Corowa Shire
67 Cowra Shire
68 Deniliquin Council
69 Dungog Shire
70 Eurobodalla Shire
71 Forbes Shire
72 Gilgandra Shire
73 Glen Innes Severn Council
74 Gloucester Shire
75 Goulburn Mulwaree Council
76 Greater Hume Shire
77 Great Lakes Council
78 Gundagai Shire
79 Gunnedah Shire
80 Guyra Shire
81 Gwydir Shire
82 Harden Shire
83 Hay Shire
84 Hornsby Shire
85 Inverell Shire
86 Jerilderie Shire
87 Junee Shire
88 Kempsey Shire
89 Ku-ring-gai Council
90 Kyogle Council
91 Lachlan Shire
92 Leeton Shire
93 Liverpool Plains Shire
94 Lockhart Shire
95 Lord Howe Island
96 Manly Council
97 Marrickville Council
98 Mid-Western Regional Council
99 Moree Plains Shire
100 Municipality of Ashfield
101 Municipality of Burwood
102 Municipality of Hunter's Hill
103 Municipality of Kiama
104 Municipality of Lane Cove
105 Municipality of Leichhardt
106 Municipality of Mosman
107 Municipality of Strathfield
108 Municipality of Woollahra
109 Murray Shire
110 Murrumbidgee Shire
111 Muswellbrook Shire
112 Nambucca Shire
113 Narrabri Shire
114 Narrandera Shire
115 Narromine Shire
116 North Sydney Council
117 Oberon Shire
118 Palerang Council
119 Parkes Shire
120 Parramatta
121 Pittwater Council
122 Port Macquarie-Hastings Council
123 Port Stephens Council
124 Richmond Valley Council
125 Singleton Council
126 Snowy River Shire
127 Sutherland Shire
128 Tamworth Regional Council
129 Temora Shire
130 Tenterfield Shire
131 The Hills Shire
132 Tumbarumba Shire
133 Tumut Shire
134 Tweed Shire
135 Unincorporated Far West Region
136 Upper Hunter Shire
137 Upper Lachlan Shire
138 Uralla Shire
139 Urana Shire
140 Wakool Shire
141 Walcha Shire
142 Walgett Shire
143 Warren Shire
144 Warringah Council
145 Warrumbungle Shire
146 Waverley Municipal Council
147 Weddin Shire
148 Wellington Council
149 Wentworth Shire
150 Wingecarribee Shire
151 Wollondilly Shire
152 Wyong Shire
153 Yass Valley Council
154 Young Shire

Requested by 54.224.166.141 at 2018-09-26 07:43:19 Europe/Berlin.

About