hortensj-garden.org

A tiny knowledge park.

Options
GeoEntity
Name a South Australia
ID b AU•SA
Category c state
Attributes
GeoFabrik o 30°S, 135°E
OTM p opentopomap.org
Statistics
75 NodesTotal
Relatives
Wikipedia A en: South Australia
74 Nodes assigned
1 Adelaide Hills Council
2 Adelaide Plains Council
3 Alexandrina Council
4 Anangu Pitjantjatjara Yankunytjatjara
5 Barossa Council
6 Berri Barmera Council
7 City of Adelaide
8 City of Burnside
9 City of Campbelltown
10 City of Charles Sturt
11 City of Holdfast Bay
12 City of Marion
13 City of Mitcham
14 City of Mount Gambier
15 City of Norwood Payneham & St Peters
16 City of Onkaparinga
17 City of Playford
18 City of Port Adelaide Enfield
19 City of Port Augusta
20 City of Port Lincoln
21 City of Prospect
22 City of Salisbury
23 City of Tea Tree Gully
24 City of Unley
25 City of Victor Harbor
26 City of West Torrens
27 City of Whyalla
28 Coorong District Council
29 District Council of Barunga West
30 District Council of Ceduna
31 District Council of Clare and Gilbert Valleys
32 District Council of Cleve
33 District Council of Coober Pedy
34 District Council of Elliston
35 District Council of Franklin Harbour
36 District Council of Grant
37 District Council of Karoonda East Murray
38 District Council of Kimba
39 District Council of Lower Eyre Peninsula
40 District Council of Loxton Waikerie
41 District Council of Mount Barker
42 District Council of Mount Remarkable
43 District Council of Orroroo Carrieton
44 District Council of Peterborough
45 District Council of Robe
46 District Council of Streaky Bay
47 District Council of the Copper Coast
48 District Council of Tumby Bay
49 District Council of Yankalilla
50 Flinders Ranges Council
51 Gerard Community Council
52 Kangaroo Island Council
53 Kingston District Council
54 Light Regional Council
55 Maralinga Tjarutja
56 Mid Murray Council
57 Municipal Council of Roxby Downs
58 Naracoorte Lucindale Council
59 Nepabunna Community Council
60 Northern Areas Council
61 Outback Communities Authority
62 Port Pirie Regional Council
63 Regional Council of Goyder
64 Renmark Paringa Council
65 Rural City of Murray Bridge
66 Southern Mallee District Council
67 Tatiara District Council
68 Town of Gawler
69 Town of Walkerville
70 Wakefield Regional Council
71 Wattle Range Council
72 Wudinna District Council
73 Yalata Community
74 Yorke Peninsula Council

Requested by 54.224.166.141 at 2018-09-26 06:22:19 Europe/Berlin.

About