hortensj-garden.org

GeoEntity

List of nodes of subtree
Russia
2564 nodes total

1 Abakan 2 Abansky District
3 Abatsky District 4 Abaza
5 Abazinsky District 6 Abdulino
7 Abdulinsky District 8 Abinsky District
9 Abyysky District 10 Abzelilovsky District
11 Achinsk 12 Achinsky District
13 Achitsky District 14 Achkhoy-Martanovsky District
15 Adamovsky District 16 Admiralteysky District
17 Adyge-Khablsky District 18 Adygeysk
19 Afanasyevsky District 20 Agapovsky District
21 Agidel 22 Aginsky District
23 Agryzsky District 24 Agulsky District
25 Akbulaksky District 26 Ak-Dovurak
27 Akhtubinsky District 28 Akhtynsky District
29 Akhvakhsky District 30 Aksaysky District
31 Akshinsky District 32 Aksubayevsky District
33 Aktanyshsky District 34 Akushinsky District
35 Alagirsky District 36 Alapayevsk
37 Alapayevsky District 38 Alarsky District
39 Alatyr 40 Alatyrsky District
41 Aldansky District 42 Aleksinsky District
43 Aleutsky District 44 Alexandro-Nevsky District
45 Alexandrovo-Gaysky District 46 Alexandrovo-Zavodsky District
47 Alexandrovsk 48 Alexandrovsk-Sakhalinsky
49 Alexandrovsk-Sakhalinsky District 50 Alexandrovsky District
51 Alexandrovsky District 52 Alexandrovsky District
53 Alexandrovsky District 54 Alexeyevka
55 Alexeyevsky District 56 Alexeyevsky District
57 Alexeyevsky District 58 Alexeyevsky District
59 Aleysk 60 Aleysky District
61 Alikovsky District 62 Alkeyevsky District
63 Allaikhovsky District 64 Almenevsky District
65 Almetyevsk 66 Almetyevsky District
67 Alnashsky District 68 Alsheyevsky District
69 Altai Krai 70 Altai Republic
71 Altaysky District 72 Altaysky District
73 Amderma 74 Amginsky District
75 Amur Oblast 76 Amursk
77 Amursky District 78 Anabarsky District
79 Anadyr 80 Anadyrsky District
81 Anapa 82 Anapsky District
83 Andreapolsky District 84 Andropovsky District
85 Angarsk 86 Angarsky District
87 Anivsky District 88 Anninsky District
89 Antropovsky District 90 Anuchinsky District
91 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 92 Apanasenkovsky District
93 Apastovsky District 94 Apatity
95 Apsheronsky District 96 Arbazhsky District
97 Ardatovsky District 98 Ardatovsky District
99 Ardonsky District 100 Argayashsky District
101 Argun 102 Arkadaksky District
103 Arkhangelsk 104 Arkhangelsk Oblast
105 Arkhangelsky District 106 Arkharinsky District
107 Armavir 108 Armizonsky District
109 Aromashevsky District 110 Arsenyev
111 Arsenyevsky District 112 Arsky District
113 Artinsky District 114 Artyom
115 Artyomovsky 116 Artyomovsky District
117 Arzamas 118 Arzamassky District
119 Arzgirsky District 120 Asbest
121 Asekeyevsky District 122 Asha
123 Ashinsky District 124 Asinovsky District
125 Askinsky District 126 Askizsky District
127 Astrakhan 128 Astrakhan Oblast
129 Atkarsk 130 Atkarsky District
131 Atninsky District 132 Atyashevsky District
133 Atyuryevsky District 134 Aurgazinsky District
135 Ayano-Maysky District 136 Aznakayevo
137 Aznakayevsky District 138 Azov
139 Azovsky District 140 Azovsky Nemetsky National District
141 Babayevsky District 142 Babayurtovsky District
143 Babushkinsky District 144 Babyninsky District
145 Bagansky District 146 Bagayevsky District
147 Bagrationovsky District 148 Bakalinsky District
149 Bakcharsky District 150 Baksan
151 Baksansky District 152 Balagansky District
153 Balakhninsky District 154 Balakhtinsky District
155 Balakovo 156 Balakovsky District
157 Balashikhinsky District 158 Balashov
159 Balashovsky District 160 Baleysky District
161 Balezinsky District 162 Baltachevsky District
163 Baltasinsky District 164 Baltaysky District
165 Baltiysk 166 Barabinsk
167 Barabinsky District 168 Bardymsky District
169 Barguzinsky District 170 Barnaul
171 Barun-Khemchiksky District 172 Baryatinsky District
173 Baryshsky District 174 Bashmakovsky District
175 Bataysk 176 Batetsky District
177 Batyrevsky District 178 Bauntovsky Evenkiysky District
179 Bavlinsky District 180 Bavly
181 Bayandayevsky District 182 Bayevsky District
183 Baykalovsky District 184 Baymak
185 Baymaksky District 186 Bay-Tayginsky District
187 Bazarno-Karabulaksky District 188 Bazarnosyzgansky District
189 Bekovsky District 190 Belebey
191 Belebeyevsky District 192 Belgorod
193 Belgorod Oblast 194 Belgorodsky District
195 Belinsky District 196 Beloglinsky District
197 Belogorsk 198 Belogorsky District
199 Belokalitvinsky District 200 Belokataysky District
201 Belokholunitsky District 202 Belokurikha
203 Belomorsky District 204 Belorechensk
205 Belorechensky District 206 Beloretsk
207 Beloretsky District 208 Belovo
209 Belovsky District 210 Belovsky District
211 Beloyarsky 212 Beloyarsky District
213 Beloyarsky District 214 Belozersky District
215 Belozersky District 216 Belsky District
217 Belyayevsky District 218 Belyovsky District
219 Berdsk 220 Berdyuzhsky District
221 Berezniki 222 Beryozovsky
223 Beryozovsky 224 Beryozovsky District
225 Beryozovsky District 226 Beryozovsky District
227 Bessonovsky District 228 Beysky District
229 Bezenchuksky District 230 Bezhanitsky District
231 Bezhetsk 232 Bezhetsky District
233 Bichursky District 234 Bikin
235 Bikinsky District 236 Bilibinsky District
237 Birilyussky District 238 Birobidzhan
239 Birobidzhansky District 240 Birsk
241 Birsky District 242 Biysk
243 Biysky District 244 Bizhbulyaksky District
245 Blagodarnensky District 246 Blagovarsky District
247 Blagoveshchensk 248 Blagoveshchensk
249 Blagoveshchensky District 250 Blagoveshchensky District
251 Blagoveshchensky District 252 Bobrovsky District
253 Bodaybinsky District 254 Bodaybo
255 Bogatovsky District 256 Bogdanovich
257 Bogdanovichsky District 258 Bogoroditsky District
259 Bogorodsky District 260 Bogorodsky District
261 Bogotol 262 Bogotolsky District
263 Bogradsky District 264 Boguchansky District
265 Bogucharsky District 266 Bokhansky District
267 Bokovsky District 268 Boksitogorsky District
269 Bolkhovsky District 270 Bologovsky District
271 Bologoye 272 Bolotninsky District
273 Bolshebereznikovsky District 274 Bolsheboldinsky District
275 Bolshechernigovsky District 276 Bolsheglushitsky District
277 Bolsheignatovsky District 278 Bolshemurashkinsky District
279 Bolshemurtinsky District 280 Bolsherechensky District
281 Bolsheselsky District 282 Bolshesoldatsky District
283 Bolshesosnovsky District 284 Bolsheukovsky District
285 Bolsheuluysky District 286 Bolshoy Kamen
287 Bondarsky District 288 Bor
289 Borisoglebsk 290 Borisoglebsky District
291 Borisoglebsky District 292 Borisovsky District
293 Borodino 294 Borovichi
295 Borovichsky District 296 Borovsky District
297 Borsky District 298 Borzinsky District
299 Botlikhsky District 300 Brasovsky District
301 Bratsk 302 Bratsky District
303 Bredinsky District 304 Breytovsky District
305 Bronnitsy 306 Bryansk
307 Bryansk Oblast 308 Bryansky District
309 Bryukhovetsky District 310 Budyonnovsk
311 Budyonnovsky District 312 Bugulma
313 Bugulminsky District 314 Buguruslan
315 Buguruslansky District 316 Buinsk
317 Buinsky District 318 Bulunsky District
319 Burayevsky District 320 Bureysky District
321 Burlinsky District 322 Burzyansky District
323 Buturlinovsky District 324 Buturlinsky District
325 Buy 326 Buynaksk
327 Buynaksky District 328 Buysky District
329 Buzdyaksky District 330 Buzuluk
331 Buzuluksky District 332 Bykovsky District
333 Bystrinsky District 334 Bystroistoksky District
335 Central Administrative Okrug 336 Chaa-Kholsky District
337 Chagodoshchensky District 338 Chainsky District
339 Chamzinsky District 340 Chanovsky District
341 Chapayevsk 342 Chaplyginsky District
343 Charodinsky District 344 Charyshsky District
345 Chastinsky District 346 Chastoozersky District
347 Chaunsky District 348 Chaykovsky
349 Chebarkul 350 Chebarkulsky District
351 Cheboksarsky District 352 Cheboksary
353 Chebulinsky District 354 Chechen Republic
355 Chedi-Kholsky District 356 Chegemsky District
357 Chekhovsky District 358 Chekmagushevsky District
359 Chelno-Vershinsky District 360 Chelyabinsk
361 Chelyabinsk Oblast 362 Chemalsky District
363 Cherdaklinsky District 364 Cherdynsky District
365 Chereksky District 366 Cheremisinovsky District
367 Cheremkhovo 368 Cheremkhovsky District
369 Cheremshansky District 370 Cherepanovsky District
371 Cherepovets 372 Cherepovetsky District
373 Cherkessk 374 Cherlaksky District
375 Chernigovsky District 376 Chernogolovka
377 Chernogorsk 378 Chernoyarsky District
379 Chernozemelsky District 380 Chernsky District
381 Chernushinsky District 382 Chernyakhovsky District
383 Chernyansky District 384 Chernyshevsky District
385 Chernyshkovsky District 386 Chertkovsky District
387 Chesmensky District 388 Chishminsky District
389 Chistoozyorny District 390 Chistopol
391 Chistopolsky District 392 Chita
393 Chitinsky District 394 Chkalovsky District
395 Choysky District 396 Chuchkovsky District
397 Chudovsky District 398 Chuguyevsky District
399 Chukhlomsky District 400 Chukotka Autonomous Okrug
401 Chukotsky District 402 Chulymsky District
403 Chunsky District 404 Churapchinsky District
405 Chusovoy 406 Chuvash Republic
407 Dagestanskiye Ogni 408 Dakhadayevsky District
409 Dalmatovsky District 410 Dalnegorsk
411 Dalnekonstantinovsky District 412 Dalnerechensk
413 Dalnerechensky District 414 Danilovsky District
415 Danilovsky District 416 Dankovsky District
417 Darovskoy District 418 Davlekanovo
419 Davlekanovsky District 420 Debyossky District
421 Dedovichsky District 422 Demidovsky District
423 Demyansky District 424 Derbent
425 Derbentsky District 426 Dergachyovsky District
427 Desnogorsk 428 Digorsky District
429 Dimitrovgrad 430 Dinskoy District
431 Diveyevsky District 432 Divnogorsk
433 Dmitriyevsky District 434 Dmitrovsky District
435 Dmitrovsky District 436 Dnovsky District
437 Dobrinsky District 438 Dobrovsky District
439 Dobryanka 440 Dokuzparinsky District
441 Dolgoprudny 442 Dolgorukovsky District
443 Dolinsk 444 Dolinsky District
445 Dolzhansky District 446 Dombarovsky District
447 Domodedovo 448 Domodedovsky District
449 Donetsk 450 Donskoy
451 Dorogobuzhsky District 452 Dovolensky District
453 Drozhzhanovsky District 454 Dubensky District
455 Dubna 456 Dubovsky District
457 Dubovsky District 458 Dubrovsky District
459 Dubyonsky District 460 Dukhovnitsky District
461 Dukhovshchinsky District 462 Duldurginsky
463 Duminichsky District 464 Duvansky District
465 Dyatkovsky District 466 Dyurtyuli
467 Dyurtyulinsky District 468 Dzerzhinsk
469 Dzerzhinsky 470 Dzerzhinsky District
471 Dzerzhinsky District 472 Dzheyrakhsky District
473 Dzhidinsky District 474 Dzun-Khemchiksky District
475 Eastern Administrative Okrug 476 Ekhirit-Bulagatsky District
477 Elbrussky District 478 Elektrogorsk
479 Elektrostal 480 Elista
481 Engels 482 Engelssky District
483 Ertilsky District 484 Erzinsky District
485 Evenkiysky District 486 Eveno-Bytantaysky National District
487 Falyonsky District 488 Fatezhsky District
489 Ferzikovsky District 490 Firovsky District
491 Fokino 492 Franz Josef Land
493 Frolovo 494 Frolovsky District
495 Frunzensky District 496 Fryazino
497 Furmanov 498 Furmanovsky District
499 Fyodorovsky District 500 Fyodorovsky District
501 Gadzhiyevo 502 Gafuriysky District
503 Gagarinsky District 504 Gaginsky District
505 Galich 506 Galichsky District
507 Garinsky District 508 Gatchinsky District
509 Gavrilovo-Posadsky District 510 Gavrilovsky District
511 Gavrilov-Yamsky District 512 Gay
513 Gaynsky District 514 Gaysky District
515 Gazimuro-Zavodsky District 516 Gdovsky District
517 Gelendzhik 518 Georgiyevsk
519 Georgiyevsky District 520 Gergebilsky District
521 Giaginsky District 522 Glazov
523 Glazovsky District 524 Glazunovsky District
525 Glinkovsky District 526 Glushkovsky District
527 Golyshmanovsky District 528 Gordeyevsky District
529 Gorkovsky District 530 Gorno-Altaysk
531 Gornomariysky District 532 Gornozavodsky District
533 Gorny 534 Gorny District
535 Gorodetsky District 536 Gorodishchensky District
537 Gorodishchensky District 538 Gorodovikovsky District
539 Gorokhovetsky District 540 Gorshechensky District
541 Goryachy Klyuch 542 Grachyovsky District
543 Grachyovsky District 544 Grakhovsky District
545 Grayvoronsky District 546 Gremyachinsk
547 Gribanovsky District 548 Groznensky District
549 Grozny 550 Gryazinsky District
551 Gryazovetsky District 552 Gubakha
553 Gubkin 554 Gubkinsky
555 Gubkinsky District 556 Gudermes
557 Gudermessky District 558 Gukovo
559 Gulkevichsky District 560 Gumbetovsky District
561 Gunibsky District 562 Guryevsk
563 Guryevsky District 564 Guryevsky District
565 Gusevsky District 566 Gus-Khrustalny
567 Gus-Khrustalny District 568 Gvardeysky District
569 Ibresinsky District 570 Ichalkovsky District
571 Idrinsky District 572 Iglinsky District
573 Igrinsky District 574 Iki-Burulsky District
575 Ikryaninsky District 576 Ilansky District
577 Ileksky District 578 Ilishevsky District
579 Ilovlinsky District 580 Ilyinsky District
581 Ilyinsky District 582 Imeni Lazo District
583 Imeni Poliny Osipenko District 584 Insarsky District
585 Inta 586 Inzensky District
587 Inzhavinsky District 588 Ipatovsky District
589 Irafsky District 590 Irbeysky District
591 Irbit 592 Irbitsky District
593 Irkutsk 594 Irkutsk Oblast
595 Irkutsky District 596 Isaklinsky District
597 Isetsky District 598 Ishim
599 Ishimbay 600 Ishimbaysky District
601 Ishimsky District 602 Isilkul
603 Isilkulsky District 604 Iskitim
605 Iskitimsky District 606 Issinsky District
607 Istrinsky District 608 Itum-Kalinsky District
609 Iultinsky District 610 Ivanovo
611 Ivanovo Oblast 612 Ivanovsky District
613 Ivanovsky District 614 Ivanteyevka
615 Ivanteyevsky District 616 Ivdel
617 Ivnyansky District 618 Ivolginsky District
619 Izberbash 620 Izhemsky District
621 Izhevsk 622 Izhmorsky District
623 Izmalkovsky District 624 Iznoskovsky District
625 Izobilnensky District 626 Jewish Autonomous Oblast
627 Kaa-Khemsky District 628 Kabansky District
629 Kabardino-Balkar Republic 630 Kachkanar
631 Kachugsky District 632 Kadomsky District
633 Kadoshkinsky District 634 Kaduysky District
635 Kadyysky District 636 Kagalnitsky District
637 Kalacheyevsky District 638 Kalachinsk
639 Kalachinsky District 640 Kalachyovsky District
641 Kalarsky District 642 Kalevalsky District
643 Kalgansky District 644 Kaliningrad
645 Kaliningrad Oblast 646 Kalininsky District
647 Kalininsky District 648 Kalininsky District
649 Kalininsky District 650 Kalmansky District
651 Kaltan 652 Kaltasinsky District
653 Kaluga 654 Kaluga Oblast
655 Kalyazinsky District 656 Kambarsky District
657 Kamchatka Krai 658 Kamen-na-Obi
659 Kamensk-Shakhtinsky 660 Kamensk-Uralsky
661 Kamensky District 662 Kamensky District
663 Kamensky District 664 Kamensky District
665 Kamensky District 666 Kamensky District
667 Kameshkirsky District 668 Kameshkovsky District
669 Kamsko-Ustyinsky District 670 Kamyshin
671 Kamyshinsky District 672 Kamyshlinsky District
673 Kamyshlov 674 Kamyshlovsky District
675 Kamyzyaksky District 676 Kanash
677 Kanashsky District 678 Kandalakshsky District
679 Kanevskoy District 680 Kansk
681 Kansky District 682 Kantemirovsky District
683 Karabash 684 Karabudakhkentsky District
685 Karachay–Cherkess Republic 686 Karachayevsk
687 Karachayevsky District 688 Karachevsky District
689 Karagaysky District 690 Karaginsky District
691 Karaidelsky District 692 Karakulinsky District
693 Karasuksky District 694 Karatuzsky District
695 Kardymovsky District 696 Kargapolsky District
697 Kargasoksky District 698 Kargatsky District
699 Kargopolsky District 700 Karmaskalinsky District
701 Karpinsk 702 Karsunsky District
703 Kartalinsky District 704 Kartaly
705 Karymsky District 706 Kasharsky District
707 Kashin 708 Kashinsky District
709 Kashirsky District 710 Kashirsky District
711 Kasimov 712 Kasimovsky District
713 Kasli 714 Kaslinsky District
715 Kaspiysk 716 Kastorensky District
717 Katangsky District 718 Katav-Ivanovsk
719 Katav-Ivanovsky District 720 Kataysky District
721 Kavalerovsky District 722 Kavkazsky District
723 Kayakentsky District 724 Kaybitsky District
725 Kaytagsky District 726 Kazachinsko-Lensky District
727 Kazachinsky District 728 Kazan
729 Kazansky District 730 Kazbekovsky District
731 Kedrovy 732 Kemerovo
733 Kemerovo Oblast 734 Kemerovsky District
735 Kemsky District 736 Kesovogorsky District
737 Ketchenerovsky District 738 Ketovsky District
739 Kezhemsky District 740 Kezsky District
741 Khabarovsk 742 Khabarovsk Krai
743 Khabarovsky District 744 Khabarsky District
745 Khabezsky District 746 Khangalassky District
747 Khankaysky District 748 Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug
749 Khanty-Mansiysk 750 Khanty-Mansiysky District
751 Kharabalinsky District 752 Kharovsky District
753 Khasansky District 754 Khasavyurt
755 Khasavyurtovsky District 756 Khasynsky District
757 Khaybullinsky District 758 Khiloksky District
759 Khimki 760 Khislavichsky District
761 Khivsky District 762 Khlevensky District
763 Khokholsky District 764 Kholmogorsky District
765 Kholmsk 766 Kholmsky District
767 Kholmsky District 768 Kholm-Zhirkovsky District
769 Khomutovsky District 770 Khorinsky District
771 Khorolsky District 772 Khotynetsky District
773 Khunzakhsky District 774 Khvalynsk
775 Khvalynsky District 776 Khvastovichsky District
777 Khvorostyansky District 778 Khvoyninsky District
779 Kichmengsko-Gorodetsky District 780 Kiginsky District
781 Kiknursky District 782 Kikvidzensky District
783 Kilemarsky District 784 Kilmezsky District
785 Kimovsky District 786 Kimrsky District
787 Kimry 788 Kinel
789 Kinel-Cherkassky District 790 Kinelsky District
791 Kineshemsky District 792 Kineshma
793 Kingiseppsky District 794 Kirensky District
795 Kireyevsky District 796 Kirillovsky District
797 Kirishsky District 798 Kirov
799 Kirov 800 Kirovgrad
801 Kirov Oblast 802 Kirovo-Chepetsk
803 Kirovo-Chepetsky District 804 Kirovsk
805 Kirovsky District 806 Kirovsky District
807 Kirovsky District 808 Kirovsky District
809 Kirovsky District 810 Kirovsky District
811 Kirsanov 812 Kirsanovsky District
813 Kirzhachsky District 814 Kiselyovsk
815 Kishertsky District 816 Kislovodsk
817 Kiyasovsky District 818 Kizel
819 Kizhinginsky District 820 Kizilsky District
821 Kizilyurt 822 Kizilyurtovsky District
823 Kizlyar 824 Kizlyarsky District
825 Kiznersky District 826 Klepikovsky District
827 Kletnyansky District 828 Kletsky District
829 Klimovsk 830 Klimovsky District
831 Klinsky District 832 Klintsovsky District
833 Klintsy 834 Klyavlinsky District
835 Klyuchevsky District 836 Knyagininsky District
837 Knyazhpogostsky District 838 Kobyaysky District
839 Kochenyovsky District 840 Kochkovsky District
841 Kochkurovsky District 842 Kochubeyevsky District
843 Kochyovsky District 844 Kogalym
845 Kolchuginsky District 846 Kologrivsky District
847 Kolomensky District 848 Kolomna
849 Kolosovsky District 850 Kolpashevsky District
851 Kolpinsky District 852 Kolpnyansky District
853 Kolsky District 854 Kolyshleysky District
855 Kolyvansky District 856 Komarichsky District
857 Komi Republic 858 Komsomolsk-on-Amur
859 Komsomolsky District 860 Komsomolsky District
861 Komsomolsky District 862 Konakovo
863 Konakovsky District 864 Kondinsky District
865 Kondopozhsky District 866 Konoshsky District
867 Konstantinovsky District 868 Konstantinovsky District
869 Konyshyovsky District 870 Kopeysk
871 Korablinsky District 872 Korenevsky District
873 Korenovsky District 874 Korkino
875 Korkinsky District 876 Kormilovsky District
877 Korochansky District 878 Korolyov
879 Korsakov 880 Korsakovsky District
881 Korsakovsky District 882 Kortkerossky District
883 Koryazhma 884 Kosh-Agachsky District
885 Koshekhablsky District 886 Koshkinsky District
887 Kosikhinsky District 888 Kosinsky District
889 Kostomuksha 890 Kostroma
891 Kostroma Oblast 892 Kostromskoy District
893 Kotelnich 894 Kotelnichsky District
895 Kotelniki 896 Kotelnikovsky District
897 Kotlas 898 Kotlassky District
899 Kotovsk 900 Kotovsky District
901 Kovdorsky District 902 Koverninsky District
903 Kovrov 904 Kovrovsky District
905 Kovylkino 906 Kovylkinsky District
907 Koygorodsky District 908 Kozelsky District
909 Kozhevnikovsky District 910 Kozlovsky District
911 Kozmodemyansk 912 Kozulsky District
913 Krapivinsky District 914 Krasnensky District
915 Krasninsky District 916 Krasninsky District
917 Krasnoarmeysk 918 Krasnoarmeysk
919 Krasnoarmeysky District 920 Krasnoarmeysky District
921 Krasnoarmeysky District 922 Krasnoarmeysky District
923 Krasnoarmeysky District 924 Krasnoarmeysky District
925 Krasnobakovsky District 926 Krasnoborsky District
927 Krasnobrodsky 928 Krasnochetaysky District
929 Krasnochikoysky District 930 Krasnodar
931 Krasnodar Krai 932 Krasnogorodsky District
933 Krasnogorsky District 934 Krasnogorsky District
935 Krasnogorsky District 936 Krasnogorsky District
937 Krasnogvardeysky District 938 Krasnogvardeysky District
939 Krasnogvardeysky District 940 Krasnogvardeysky District
941 Krasnogvardeysky District 942 Krasnokamensky District
943 Krasnokamsk 944 Krasnokamsky District
945 Krasnokholmsky District 946 Krasnokutsky District
947 Krasnooktyabrsky District 948 Krasnopartizansky District
949 Krasnoselkupsky District 950 Krasnoselsky District
951 Krasnoselsky District 952 Krasnoshchyokovsky District
953 Krasnoslobodsky District 954 Krasnosulinsky District
955 Krasnoturansky District 956 Krasnoturyinsk
957 Krasnoufimsk 958 Krasnoufimsky District
959 Krasnouralsk 960 Krasnovishersky District
961 Krasnoyarsk 962 Krasnoyarsk Krai
963 Krasnoyarsky District 964 Krasnoyarsky District
965 Krasnoyaruzhsky District 966 Krasnoznamensk
967 Krasnoznamensky District 968 Krasnozorensky District
969 Krasnozyorsky District 970 Krestetsky District
971 Krivosheinsky District 972 Kromskoy District
973 Kronshtadtsky District 974 Kropotkin
975 Krutikhinsky District 976 Krutinsky District
977 Krylovsky District 978 Krymsk
979 Krymsky District 980 Kstovsky District
981 Kudymkar 982 Kudymkarsky District
983 Kugarchinsky District 984 Kukmorsky District
985 Kulebaksky District 986 Kulinsky District
987 Kulundinsky District 988 Kumertau
989 Kumtorkalinsky District 990 Kumylzhensky District
991 Kumyonsky District 992 Kunashaksky District
993 Kungur 994 Kungursky District
995 Kunyinsky District 996 Kupinsky District
997 Kuraginsky District 998 Kurakhsky District
999 Kurchaloyevsky District 1000 Kurchatov
1001 Kurchatovsky District 1002 Kurgan
1003 Kurganinsky District 1004 Kurgan Oblast
1005 Kurilsky District 1006 Kurkinsky District
1007 Kurmanayevsky District 1008 Kurortny District
1009 Kursk 1010 Kursk Oblast
1011 Kursky District 1012 Kursky District
1013 Kurtamyshsky District 1014 Kurumkansky District
1015 Kuryinsky District 1016 Kushchyovsky District
1017 Kushnarenkovsky District 1018 Kushva
1019 Kusinsky District 1020 Kuvandyk
1021 Kuvandyksky District 1022 Kuvshinovsky District
1023 Kuybyshev 1024 Kuybyshevsky District
1025 Kuybyshevsky District 1026 Kuybyshevsky District
1027 Kuyedinsky District 1028 Kuytunsky District
1029 Kuyurgazinsky District 1030 Kuzhenersky District
1031 Kuznetsk 1032 Kuznetsky District
1033 Kuzovatovsky District 1034 Kvarkensky District
1035 Kyakhtinsky District 1036 Kyrinsky District
1037 Kyshtovsky District 1038 Kyshtym
1039 Kytmanovsky District 1040 Kyzyl
1041 Kyzylsky District 1042 Labinsk
1043 Labinsky District 1044 Labytnangi
1045 Lagansky District 1046 Laishevsky District
1047 Lakhdenpokhsky District 1048 Laksky District
1049 Langepas 1050 Lazovsky District
1051 Lebedyansky District 1052 Lebyazhsky District
1053 Lebyazhyevsky District 1054 Leningrad Oblast
1055 Leningradsky District 1056 Leninogorsk
1057 Leninogorsky District 1058 Leninsk-Kuznetsky
1059 Leninsk-Kuznetsky District 1060 Leninsky District
1061 Leninsky District 1062 Leninsky District
1063 Leninsky District 1064 Lensky District
1065 Lensky District 1066 Lermontov
1067 Leshukonsky District 1068 Leskensky District
1069 Lesnoy 1070 Lesnoy District
1071 Lesosibirsk 1072 Lesozavodsk
1073 Levashinsky District 1074 Levokumsky District
1075 Lev-Tolstovsky District 1076 Lezhnevsky District
1077 Lgov 1078 Lgovsky District
1079 Likhoslavlsky District 1080 Limansky District
1081 Lipetsk 1082 Lipetsk Oblast
1083 Lipetsky District 1084 Liskinsky District
1085 Livensky District 1086 Livny
1087 Lobnya 1088 Lodeynopolsky District
1089 Loknyansky District 1090 Lokomotivny
1091 Loktevsky District 1092 Lomonosovsky District
1093 Lopatinsky District 1094 Losino-Petrovsky
1095 Lotoshinsky District 1096 Loukhsky District
1097 Lovozersky District 1098 Lukhovitsky District
1099 Lukhsky District 1100 Lukoyanovsky District
1101 Luninsky District 1102 Luzhsky District
1103 Luzsky District 1104 Lyambirsky District
1105 Lyskovsky District 1106 Lysogorsky District
1107 Lysva 1108 Lytkarino
1109 Lyuberetsky District 1110 Lyubimsky District
1111 Lyubinsky District 1112 Lyubytinsky District
1113 Lyudinovo 1114 Lyudinovsky District
1115 Magadan 1116 Magadan Oblast
1117 Magaramkentsky District 1118 Magas
1119 Magdagachinsky District 1120 Magnitogorsk
1121 Makarovsky District 1122 Makaryevsky District
1123 Makhachkala 1124 Maksatikhinsky District
1125 Makushinsky District 1126 Malgobek
1127 Malgobeksky District 1128 Malmyzhsky District
1129 Maloarkhangelsky District 1130 Maloderbetovsky District
1131 Malokarachayevsky District 1132 Malopurginsky District
1133 Maloserdobinsky District 1134 Malovishersky District
1135 Maloyaroslavetsky District 1136 Mamadyshsky District
1137 Mamontovsky District 1138 Mamsko-Chuysky District
1139 Mansky District 1140 Manturovo
1141 Manturovsky District 1142 Manturovsky District
1143 Mari El Republic 1144 Mariinsk
1145 Mariinsko-Posadsky District 1146 Mariinsky District
1147 Mari-Tureksky District 1148 Marks
1149 Marksovsky District 1150 Martynovsky District
1151 Maryanovsky District 1152 Maryovsky District
1153 Maslyaninsky District 1154 Matveyevo-Kurgansky District
1155 Matveyevsky District 1156 Maykop
1157 Maykopsky District 1158 Mayminsky District
1159 Maynsky District 1160 Maysky District
1161 Mazanovsky District 1162 Mechetlinsky District
1163 Mednogorsk 1164 Medvedevsky District
1165 Medvensky District 1166 Medvezhyegorsky District
1167 Medynsky District 1168 Megino-Kangalassky District
1169 Megion 1170 Melekessky District
1171 Melenkovsky District 1172 Meleuz
1173 Meleuzovsky District 1174 Mendeleyevsky District
1175 Menzelinsky District 1176 Meshchovsky District
1177 Mezensky District 1178 Mezhdurechensk
1179 Mezhdurechensky District 1180 Mezhdurechensky District
1181 Mezhevskoy District 1182 Mezhgorye
1183 Mglinsky District 1184 Miass
1185 Michurinsk 1186 Michurinsky District
1187 Mikhaylovka 1188 Mikhaylovsky District
1189 Mikhaylovsky District 1190 Mikhaylovsky District
1191 Mikhaylovsky District 1192 Mikhaylovsky District
1193 Milkovsky District 1194 Millerovsky District
1195 Miloslavsky District 1196 Milyutinsky District
1197 Mineralnye Vody 1198 Mineralovodsky District
1199 Minusinsk 1200 Minusinsky District
1201 Mirninsky District 1202 Mirny
1203 Mirny 1204 Mishkinsky District
1205 Mishkinsky District 1206 Miyakinsky District
1207 Mogochinsky District 1208 Mogoytuysky
1209 Mokrousovsky District 1210 Mokshansky District
1211 Molchanovsky District 1212 Molodyozhny
1213 Molokovsky District 1214 Momsky District
1215 Monastyrshchinsky District 1216 Monchegorsk
1217 Mongun-Tayginsky District 1218 Mordovsky District
1219 Morgaushsky District 1220 Morkinsky District
1221 Morozovsky District 1222 Morshansk
1223 Morshansky District 1224 Mosalsky District
1225 Moscow 1226 Moscow Oblast
1227 Moshenskoy District 1228 Moshkovsky District
1229 Moskalensky District 1230 Moskovsky District
1231 Mostovsky District 1232 Motyginsky District
1233 Mozdoksky District 1234 Mozhaysky District
1235 Mozhga 1236 Mozhginsky District
1237 Mtsensk 1238 Mtsensky District
1239 Muchkapsky District 1240 Mukhorshibirsky District
1241 Murashinsky District 1242 Muravlenko
1243 Murmansk 1244 Murmansk Oblast
1245 Murom 1246 Muromsky District
1247 Muromtsevsky District 1248 Muslyumovsky District
1249 Muyezersky District 1250 Muysky District
1251 Myasnikovsky District 1252 Myshkinsky District
1253 Myski 1254 Mytishchinsky District
1255 Naberezhnye Chelny 1256 Nadezhdinsky District
1257 Nadterechny District 1258 Nadym
1259 Nadymsky District 1260 Nagaybaksky District
1261 Nagorsky District 1262 Nakhodka
1263 Nalchik 1264 Namsky District
1265 Nanaysky District 1266 Narimanovsky District
1267 Naro-Fominsky District 1268 Narovchatsky District
1269 Naryan-Mar 1270 Naursky District
1271 Navashinsky District 1272 Navlinsky District
1273 Nazarovo 1274 Nazarovsky District
1275 Nazran 1276 Nazranovsky District
1277 Nazyvayevsk 1278 Nazyvayevsky District
1279 Neftegorsky District 1280 Neftekamsk
1281 Neftekumsky District 1282 Nefteyugansk
1283 Nefteyugansky District 1284 Nekhayevsky District
1285 Neklinovsky District 1286 Nekouzsky District
1287 Nekrasovsky District 1288 Nelidovo
1289 Nelidovsky District 1290 Nemansky District
1291 Nemetsky National District 1292 Nemsky District
1293 Nenets Autonomous Okrug 1294 Nerchinsko-Zavodsky District
1295 Nerchinsky District 1296 Nerekhta
1297 Nerekhtsky District 1298 Neryungri
1299 Nesterovsky District 1300 Nevelsk
1301 Nevelsky District 1302 Nevelsky District
1303 Neverkinsky District 1304 Nevinnomyssk
1305 Nevsky District 1306 Nevyansk
1307 Nevyansky District 1308 Neya
1309 Neysky District 1310 Nikiforovsky District
1311 Nikolayevsk-on-Amur 1312 Nikolayevsky District
1313 Nikolayevsky District 1314 Nikolayevsky District
1315 Nikolsky District 1316 Nikolsky District
1317 Nizhnedevitsky District 1318 Nizhneilimsky District
1319 Nizhneingashsky District 1320 Nizhnekamsk
1321 Nizhnekamsky District 1322 Nizhnekolymsky District
1323 Nizhnelomovsky District 1324 Nizhneomsky District
1325 Nizhneserginsky District 1326 Nizhnetavdinsky District
1327 Nizhneudinsk 1328 Nizhneudinsky District
1329 Nizhnevartovsk 1330 Nizhnevartovsky District
1331 Nizhnyaya Salda 1332 Nizhnyaya Tura
1333 Nizhny Novgorod 1334 Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
1335 Nizhny Tagil 1336 Nogaysky District
1337 Nogaysky District 1338 Noginsky District
1339 Nogliksky District 1340 Nolinsky District
1341 Norilsk 1342 North-Eastern Administrative Okrug
1343 Northern Administrative Okrug 1344 North-Western Administrative Okrug
1345 Novaya Zemlya District 1346 Novgorod Oblast
1347 Novgorodsky District 1348 Novichikhinsky District
1349 Novoalexandrovsky District 1350 Novoaltaysk
1351 Novoanninsky District 1352 Novoburassky District
1353 Novocheboksarsk 1354 Novocherkassk
1355 Novoderevenkovsky District 1356 Novoduginsky District
1357 Novodvinsk 1358 Novokhopyorsky District
1359 Novokubansky District 1360 Novokuybyshevsk
1361 Novokuznetsk 1362 Novokuznetsky District
1363 Novolaksky District 1364 Novolyalinsky District
1365 Novomalyklinsky District 1366 Novomoskovsky Administrative Okrug
1367 Novomoskovsky District 1368 Novonikolayevsky District
1369 Novoorsky District 1370 Novooskolsky District
1371 Novopokrovsky District 1372 Novorossiysk
1373 Novorzhevsky District 1374 Novoselitsky District
1375 Novosergiyevsky District 1376 Novoshakhtinsk
1377 Novosheshminsky District 1378 Novosibirsk
1379 Novosibirsk Oblast 1380 Novosibirsky District
1381 Novosilsky District 1382 Novosokolnichesky District
1383 Novospassky District 1384 Novosyolovsky District
1385 Novotoryalsky District 1386 Novotroitsk
1387 Novoulyanovsk 1388 Novouralsk
1389 Novousmansky District 1390 Novouzensky District
1391 Novovarshavsky District 1392 Novovoronezh
1393 Novozybkov 1394 Novozybkovsky District
1395 Novy Urengoy 1396 Noyabrsk
1397 Nozhay-Yurtovsky District 1398 Nukutsky District
1399 Nurimanovsky District 1400 Nurlat
1401 Nurlatsky District 1402 Nyagan
1403 Nyandomsky District 1404 Nyazepetrovsky District
1405 Nytvensky District 1406 Nyuksensky District
1407 Nyurba 1408 Nyurbinsky District
1409 Ob 1410 Oblivsky District
1411 Obluchensky District 1412 Obninsk
1413 Oboyansky District 1414 Ochyorsky District
1415 Odessky District 1416 Odintsovsky District
1417 Odoyevsky District 1418 Okha
1419 Okhansky District 1420 Okhinsky District
1421 Okhotsky District 1422 Okinsky District
1423 Okoneshnikovsky District 1424 Oktyabrsk
1425 Oktyabrsky 1426 Oktyabrsky District
1427 Oktyabrsky District 1428 Oktyabrsky District
1429 Oktyabrsky District 1430 Oktyabrsky District
1431 Oktyabrsky District 1432 Oktyabrsky District
1433 Oktyabrsky District 1434 Oktyabrsky District
1435 Oktyabrsky District 1436 Oktyabrsky District
1437 Oktyabrsky District 1438 Okulovsky District
1439 Olenegorsk 1440 Oleninsky District
1441 Olenyoksky District 1442 Olginsky District
1443 Olkhonsky District 1444 Olkhovatsky District
1445 Olkhovsky District 1446 Olonetsky District
1447 Olovyanninsky District 1448 Olsky District
1449 Olyokminsky District 1450 Olyutorsky District
1451 Omsk 1452 Omsk Oblast
1453 Omsky District 1454 Omsukchansky District
1455 Omutinsky District 1456 Omutninsky District
1457 Onega 1458 Onezhsky District
1459 Ongudaysky District 1460 Ononsky District
1461 Oparinsky District 1462 Opochetsky District
1463 Ordinsky District 1464 Ordynsky District
1465 Ordzhonikidzevsky District 1466 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
1467 Orekhovo-Zuyevsky District 1468 Orenburg
1469 Orenburg Oblast 1470 Orenburgsky District
1471 Orichevsky District 1472 Orlovsky District
1473 Orlovsky District 1474 Orlovsky District
1475 Orshansky District 1476 Orsk
1477 Oryol 1478 Oryol Oblast
1479 Osinniki 1480 Osinsky District
1481 Osinsky District 1482 Ostashkov
1483 Ostashkovsky District 1484 Ostrogozhsky District
1485 Ostrovnoy 1486 Ostrovsky District
1487 Ostrovsky District 1488 Otradnensky District
1489 Otradny 1490 Ovyursky District
1491 Oymyakonsky District 1492 Ozinsky District
1493 Ozyorny 1494 Ozyorsk
1495 Ozyorsky District 1496 Ozyorsky District
1497 Pachelmsky District 1498 Palekhsky District
1499 Palkinsky District 1500 Pallasovsky District
1501 Paninsky District 1502 Pankrushikhinsky District
1503 Parabelsky District 1504 Paranginsky District
1505 Parfenyevsky District 1506 Parfinsky District
1507 Partizansk 1508 Partizansky District
1509 Partizansky District 1510 Pavinsky District
1511 Pavlogradsky District 1512 Pavlovo-Posadsky District
1513 Pavlovsky District 1514 Pavlovsky District
1515 Pavlovsky District 1516 Pavlovsky District
1517 Pavlovsky District 1518 Pechengsky District
1519 Pechora 1520 Pechorsky District
1521 Penovsky District 1522 Penza
1523 Penza Oblast 1524 Penzensky District
1525 Penzhinsky District 1526 Perelyubsky District
1527 Peremyshlsky District 1528 Pereslavl-Zalessky
1529 Pereslavsky District 1530 Perevolotsky District
1531 Perevozsky District 1532 Perm
1533 Perm Krai 1534 Permsky District
1535 Pervomaysk 1536 Pervomaysky
1537 Pervomaysky District 1538 Pervomaysky District
1539 Pervomaysky District 1540 Pervomaysky District
1541 Pervomaysky District 1542 Pervouralsk
1543 Peschanokopsky District 1544 Pestovsky District
1545 Pestravsky District 1546 Pestrechinsky District
1547 Pestyakovsky District 1548 Petrodvortsovy District
1549 Petrogradsky District 1550 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
1551 Petropavlovsky District 1552 Petropavlovsky District
1553 Petrovsk 1554 Petrovsky District
1555 Petrovsky District 1556 Petrovsky District
1557 Petrovsk-Zabaykalsky District 1558 Petrozavodsk
1559 Petukhovsky District 1560 Petushinsky District
1561 Pichayevsky District 1562 Pilninsky District
1563 Pinezhsky District 1564 Pionersky
1565 Pirovsky District 1566 Pitelinsky District
1567 Pitersky District 1568 Pitkyarantsky District
1569 Piy-Khemsky District 1570 Pizhansky District
1571 Plast 1572 Plastovsky District
1573 Plavsky District 1574 Plesetsky District
1575 Plyussky District 1576 Pochepsky District
1577 Pochinkovsky District 1578 Pochinkovsky District
1579 Poddorsky District 1580 Podgorensky District
1581 Podolsk 1582 Podolsky District
1583 Podosinovsky District 1584 Podporozhsky District
1585 Pogarsky District 1586 Pogranichny District
1587 Pokachi 1588 Pokhvistnevo
1589 Pokhvistnevsky District 1590 Pokrovsk
1591 Pokrovsky District 1592 Polessky District
1593 Polevskoy 1594 Polovinsky District
1595 Poltavsky District 1596 Polyarny
1597 Polyarnye Zori 1598 Polysayevo
1599 Ponazyrevsky District 1600 Ponomaryovsky District
1601 Ponyrovsky District 1602 Poretsky District
1603 Porkhovsky District 1604 Poronaysk
1605 Poronaysky District 1606 Poshekhonsky District
1607 Pospelikhinsky District 1608 Povorinsky District
1609 Pozharsky District 1610 Pravdinsky District
1611 Pravoberezhny District 1612 Predgorny District
1613 Priargunsky District 1614 Pribaykalsky District
1615 Prigorodny District 1616 Prigorodny District
1617 Prikubansky District 1618 Priluzsky District
1619 Primorsko-Akhtarsky District 1620 Primorsky District
1621 Primorsky District 1622 Primorsky Krai
1623 Prionezhsky District 1624 Priozersky District
1625 Pristensky District 1626 Pritobolny District
1627 Priuralsky District 1628 Privolzhsky District
1629 Privolzhsky District 1630 Privolzhsky District
1631 Priyutnensky District 1632 Progress
1633 Prokhladnensky District 1634 Prokhladny
1635 Prokhorovsky District 1636 Prokopyevsk
1637 Prokopyevsky District 1638 Proletarsky District
1639 Promyshlennovsky District 1640 Pronsky District
1641 Protvino 1642 Providensky District
1643 Pryazhinsky District 1644 Pskov
1645 Pskov Oblast 1646 Pskovsky District
1647 Puchezhsky District 1648 Pudozhsky District
1649 Pugachyov 1650 Pugachyovsky District
1651 Purovsky District 1652 Pushchino
1653 Pushkinogorsky District 1654 Pushkinsky District
1655 Pushkinsky District 1656 Pustoshkinsky District
1657 Putyatinsky District 1658 Pyatigorsk
1659 Pyshchugsky District 1660 Pyshminsky District
1661 Pytalovsky District 1662 Pyt-Yakh
1663 Radishchevsky District 1664 Raduzhny
1665 Raduzhny 1666 Rakityansky District
1667 Ramensky District 1668 Rameshkovsky District
1669 Ramonsky District 1670 Rasskazovo
1671 Rasskazovsky District 1672 Raychikhinsk
1673 Rebrikhinsky District 1674 Remontnensky District
1675 Republic of Adygea 1676 Republic of Bashkortostan
1677 Republic of Buryatia 1678 Republic of Dagestan
1679 Republic of Ingushetia 1680 Republic of Kalmykia
1681 Republic of Karelia 1682 Republic of Khakassia
1683 Republic of Mordovia 1684 Republic of North Ossetia–Alania
1685 Republic of Tatarstan 1686 Repyovsky District
1687 Reutov 1688 Revda
1689 Rezh 1690 Rezhevsky District
1691 Rodinsky District 1692 Rodionovo-Nesvetaysky District
1693 Rodnikovsky District 1694 Rognedinsky District
1695 Romanovsky District 1696 Romanovsky District
1697 Romnensky District 1698 Romodanovsky District
1699 Roshal 1700 Roslavlsky District
1701 Rossoshansky District 1702 Rostov
1703 Rostov Oblast 1704 Rostov-on-Don
1705 Rostovsky District 1706 Rovensky District
1707 Rovensky District 1708 Rtishchevo
1709 Rtishchevsky District 1710 RU-Autonomous-Oblast
1711 RU-Autonomous-Okrug 1712 Rubtsovsk
1713 Rubtsovsky District 1714 Rudnyansky District
1715 Rudnyansky District 1716 RU-Federal-City
1717 RU-Krai 1718 RU-Oblast
1719 RU-Republic 1720 Russko-Polyansky District
1721 Rutulsky District 1722 Ruzayevka
1723 Ruzayevsky District 1724 Ruzsky District
1725 Ryazan 1726 Ryazan Oblast
1727 Ryazansky District 1728 Ryazhsky District
1729 Rybinsk 1730 Rybinsky District
1731 Rybinsky District 1732 Rybno-Slobodsky District
1733 Rybnovsky District 1734 Rylsky District
1735 Rzhaksinsky District 1736 Rzhev
1737 Rzhevsky District 1738 Sabinsky District
1739 Safakulevsky District 1740 Safonovsky District
1741 Saint Petersburg 1742 Sakhalin Oblast
1743 Sakha (Yakutia) Republic 1744 Sakmarsky District
1745 Salavat 1746 Salavatsky District
1747 Salekhard 1748 Salsky District
1749 Samara 1750 Samara Oblast
1751 Samoylovsky District 1752 Sampursky District
1753 Sanchursky District 1754 Sandovsky District
1755 Sapozhkovsky District 1756 Saraktashsky District
1757 Saransk 1758 Sarapul
1759 Sarapulsky District 1760 Saratov
1761 Saratov Oblast 1762 Saratovsky District
1763 Sarayevsky District 1764 Sargatsky District
1765 Sarmanovsky District 1766 Sarov
1767 Sarpinsky District 1768 Sasovo
1769 Sasovsky District 1770 Satka
1771 Satkinsky District 1772 Savinsky District
1773 Sayanogorsk 1774 Sayansk
1775 Sayansky District 1776 Sebezhsky District
1777 Sechenovsky District 1778 Sedelnikovsky District
1779 Segezhsky District 1780 Selemdzhinsky District
1781 Selenginsky District 1782 Selivanovsky District
1783 Selizharovsky District 1784 Seltinsky District
1785 Seltso 1786 Semikarakorsky District
1787 Semiluksky District 1788 Semyonov
1789 Sengileyevsky District 1790 Serafimovichsky District
1791 Serdobsky District 1792 Serebryano-Prudsky District
1793 Sergachsky District 1794 Sergiyevo-Posadsky District
1795 Sergiyevsky District 1796 Sergokalinsky District
1797 Sernursky District 1798 Serov
1799 Serovsky District 1800 Serpukhov
1801 Serpukhovsky District 1802 Seryshevsky District
1803 Severny District 1804 Severny District
1805 Severobaykalsk 1806 Severo-Baykalsky District
1807 Severodvinsk 1808 Severo-Evensky District
1809 Severo-Kurilsky District 1810 Severomorsk
1811 Severouralsk 1812 Severo-Yeniseysky District
1813 Seversk 1814 Seversky District
1815 Sevsky District 1816 Shabalinsky District
1817 Shablykinsky District 1818 Shadrinsk
1819 Shadrinsky District 1820 Shakhovskoy District
1821 Shakhty 1822 Shakhunya
1823 Shali 1824 Shalinsky District
1825 Shalinsky District 1826 Shamilsky District
1827 Sharangsky District 1828 Sharansky District
1829 Sharkansky District 1830 Sharlyksky District
1831 Sharoysky District 1832 Sharya
1833 Sharyinsky District 1834 Sharypovo
1835 Sharypovsky District 1836 Shatkovsky District
1837 Shatoysky District 1838 Shatrovsky District
1839 Shatsky District 1840 Shatursky District
1841 Shcherbinovsky District 1842 Shchigrovsky District
1843 Shchigry 1844 Shchuchansky District
1845 Shchyokino 1846 Shchyokinsky District
1847 Shchyolkovsky District 1848 Shebalinsky District
1849 Shebekino 1850 Shebekinsky District
1851 Shegarsky District 1852 Sheksninsky District
1853 Shelabolikhinsky District 1854 Shelekhov
1855 Shelekhovsky District 1856 Shelkovskoy District
1857 Shelopuginsky District 1858 Shemurshinsky District
1859 Shemysheysky District 1860 Shenkursky District
1861 Shentalinsky District 1862 Sherbakulsky District
1863 Shigonsky District 1864 Shikhany
1865 Shilkinsky District 1866 Shilovsky District
1867 Shimanovsk 1868 Shimanovsky District
1869 Shimsky District 1870 Shipunovsky District
1871 Shirinsky District 1872 Shkotovsky District
1873 Sholokhovsky District 1874 Shovgenovsky District
1875 Shpakovsky District 1876 Shumerlinsky District
1877 Shumerlya 1878 Shumikhinsky District
1879 Shumyachsky District 1880 Shuryshkarsky District
1881 Shushensky District 1882 Shuya
1883 Shuysky District 1884 Sibay
1885 Sibirsky 1886 Sivinsky District
1887 Skopin 1888 Skopinsky District
1889 Skovorodinsky District 1890 Sladkovsky District
1891 Slantsevsky District 1892 Slavgorod
1893 Slavsky District 1894 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
1895 Slavyansky District 1896 Slobodo-Turinsky District
1897 Slobodskoy 1898 Slobodskoy District
1899 Slyudyansky District 1900 Smidovichsky District
1901 Smirnykhovsky District 1902 Smolensk
1903 Smolensk Oblast 1904 Smolensky District
1905 Smolensky District 1906 Snezhinsk
1907 Snezhnogorsk 1908 Sobinsky District
1909 Sobolevsky District 1910 Sochi
1911 Sokol 1912 Sokolsky District
1913 Sokolsky District 1914 Soletsky District
1915 Soligalichsky District 1916 Solikamsk
1917 Solikamsky District 1918 Sol-Iletsk
1919 Sol-Iletsky District 1920 Solnechnogorsky District
1921 Solnechny 1922 Solnechny
1923 Solnechny District 1924 Solntsevsky District
1925 Soloneshensky District 1926 Solovetsky District
1927 Soltonsky District 1928 Sonkovsky District
1929 Sorochinsk 1930 Sorochinsky District
1931 Sorokinsky District 1932 Sorsk
1933 Sortavala 1934 Soskovsky District
1935 Sosnogorsk 1936 Sosnovoborsk
1937 Sosnovoborsky District 1938 Sosnovsky District
1939 Sosnovsky District 1940 Sosnovsky District
1941 Sosnovy Bor 1942 South-Eastern Administrative Okrug
1943 Southern Administrative Okrug 1944 South-Western Administrative Okrug
1945 Sovetsk 1946 Sovetskaya Gavan
1947 Sovetsko-Gavansky District 1948 Sovetsky District
1949 Sovetsky District 1950 Sovetsky District
1951 Sovetsky District 1952 Sovetsky District
1953 Sovetsky District 1954 Sovetsky District
1955 Sovetsky District 1956 Spas-Demensky District
1957 Spassk-Dalny 1958 Spassky District
1959 Spassky District 1960 Spassky District
1961 Spassky District 1962 Spassky District
1963 Spirovsky District 1964 Sredneakhtubinsky District
1965 Srednekansky District 1966 Srednekolymsky District
1967 Sretensky District 1968 Stanovlyansky District
1969 Staraya Russa 1970 Staritsky District
1971 Starodubsky District 1972 Starokulatkinsky District
1973 Staromaynsky District 1974 Starominsky District
1975 Starooskolsky District 1976 Staropoltavsky District
1977 Starorussky District 1978 Staroshaygovsky District
1979 Staroyuryevsky District 1980 Starozhilovsky District
1981 Stary Oskol 1982 Stavropol
1983 Stavropol Krai 1984 Stavropolsky District
1985 Stepnovsky District 1986 Sterlibashevsky District
1987 Sterlitamak 1988 Sterlitamaksky District
1989 Strezhevoy 1990 Strugo-Krasnensky District
1991 Stupinsky District 1992 Sudislavsky District
1993 Sudogodsky District 1994 Sudzhansky District
1995 Sukhinichsky District 1996 Sukhobuzimsky District
1997 Sukholozhsky District 1998 Sukhoy Log
1999 Suksunsky District 2000 Suleyman-Stalsky District
2001 Sunsky District 2002 Suntarsky District
2003 Sunzhensky District 2004 Sunzhensky District
2005 Suoyarvsky District 2006 Surazhsky District
2007 Surgut 2008 Surgutsky District
2009 Surovikinsky District 2010 Sursky District
2011 Susaninsky District 2012 Susumansky District
2013 Sut-Kholsky District 2014 Suvorovsky District
2015 Suyetsky District 2016 Suzdalsky District
2017 Suzemsky District 2018 Suzunsky District
2019 Svechinsky District 2020 Sverdlovsk Oblast
2021 Sverdlovsky District 2022 Svetlinsky District
2023 Svetlogorsk 2024 Svetloyarsky District
2025 Svetly 2026 Svetly
2027 Svobodnensky District 2028 Svobodny
2029 Svobodny 2030 Syamzhensky District
2031 Sychyovsky District 2032 Syktyvdinsky District
2033 Syktyvkar 2034 Sysertsky District
2035 Sysolsky District 2036 Syumsinsky District
2037 Syzran 2038 Syzransky District
2039 Tabasaransky District 2040 Taborinsky District
2041 Tabunsky District 2042 Taganrog
2043 Takhtamukaysky District 2044 Taldomsky District
2045 Talitsky District 2046 Talmensky District
2047 Talovsky District 2048 Tamalinsky District
2049 Tambov 2050 Tambov Oblast
2051 Tambovsky District 2052 Tambovskyv District
2053 Tandinsky District 2054 Tara
2055 Tarasovsky District 2056 Tarbagataysky District
2057 Tarnogsky District 2058 Tarsky District
2059 Tarumovsky District 2060 Tarussky District
2061 Taseyevsky District 2062 Tashlinsky District
2063 Tashtagol 2064 Tashtagolsky District
2065 Tashtypsky District 2066 Tatarsk
2067 Tatarsky District 2068 Tatishchevsky District
2069 Tatsinsky District 2070 Tattinsky District
2071 Tatyshlinsky District 2072 Tavda
2073 Tavdinsky District 2074 Tavrichesky District
2075 Tayga 2076 Taymyrsky Dolgano-Nenetsky District
2077 Tayshet 2078 Tayshetsky District
2079 Tazovsky District 2080 Tbilissky District
2081 Teguldetsky District 2082 Temnikovsky District
2083 Temryuksky District 2084 Tengushevsky District
2085 Tenkinsky District 2086 Terbunsky District
2087 Tere-Kholsky District 2088 Terengulsky District
2089 Terneysky District 2090 Ternovsky District
2091 Tersky District 2092 Tersky District
2093 Tes-Khemsky District 2094 Tetyushsky District
2095 Teuchezhsky District 2096 Tevrizsky District
2097 Teykovo 2098 Teykovsky District
2099 Tigilsky District 2100 Tikhoretsk
2101 Tikhoretsky District 2102 Tikhvinsky District
2103 Timashyovsky District 2104 Timsky District
2105 Tisulsky District 2106 Tlyaratinsky District
2107 Tobolsk 2108 Tobolsky District
2109 Todzhinsky District 2110 Toguchinsky District
2111 Togulsky District 2112 Tokaryovsky District
2113 Tolyatti 2114 Tomarinsky District
2115 Tomponsky District 2116 Tomsk
2117 Tomsk Oblast 2118 Tomsky District
2119 Tonkinsky District 2120 Tonshayevsky District
2121 Topchikhinsky District 2122 Topki
2123 Topkinsky District 2124 Torbeyevsky District
2125 Toropetsky District 2126 Torzhok
2127 Torzhoksky District 2128 Tosnensky District
2129 Totemsky District 2130 Totsky District
2131 Tretyakovsky District 2132 Troitsk
2133 Troitsko-Pechorsky District 2134 Troitsky Administrative Okrug
2135 Troitsky District 2136 Troitsky District
2137 Trosnyansky District 2138 Trubchevsky District
2139 Trunovsky District 2140 Tryokhgorny
2141 Tselinny District 2142 Tselinny District
2143 Tselinny District 2144 Tselinsky District
2145 Tsentralny District 2146 Tsilninsky District
2147 Tsimlyansky District 2148 Tsivilsky District
2149 Tsumadinsky District 2150 Tsuntinsky District
2151 Tuapse 2152 Tuapsinsky District
2153 Tugulymsky District 2154 Tuguro-Chumikansky District
2155 Tukayevsky District 2156 Tula
2157 Tula Oblast 2158 Tulun
2159 Tulunsky District 2160 Tungiro-Olyokminsky District
2161 Tungokochensky District 2162 Tunkinsky District
2163 Turinsky District 2164 Turkmensky District
2165 Turkovsky District 2166 Turochaksky District
2167 Turukhansky District 2168 Tutayev
2169 Tutayevsky District 2170 Tuva Republic
2171 Tuymazinsky District 2172 Tuymazy
2173 Tuzhinsky District 2174 Tver
2175 Tver Oblast 2176 Tyazhinsky District
2177 Tymovsky District 2178 Tynda
2179 Tyndinsky District 2180 Tyomkinsky District
2181 Tyoplo-Ogaryovsky District 2182 Tyukalinsk
2183 Tyukalinsky District 2184 Tyukhtetsky District
2185 Tyulgansky District 2186 Tyulyachinsky District
2187 Tyumen 2188 Tyumen Oblast
2189 Tyumensky District 2190 Tyumentsevsky District
2191 Ubinsky District 2192 Uchalinsky District
2193 Uchaly 2194 Udmurt Republic
2195 Udomelsky District 2196 Udomlya
2197 Udorsky District 2198 Ufa
2199 Ufimsky District 2200 Uglegorsk
2201 Uglegorsk 2202 Uglegorsky District
2203 Uglich 2204 Uglichsky District
2205 Uglovsky District 2206 Ugransky District
2207 Uinsky District 2208 Ukholovsky District
2209 Ukhta 2210 Ulagansky District
2211 Ulan-Ude 2212 Ulchsky District
2213 Ulug-Khemsky District 2214 Ulyanovsk
2215 Ulyanovsk Oblast 2216 Ulyanovsky District
2217 Ulyanovsky District 2218 Ulyotovsky District
2219 Umyotsky District 2220 Unechsky District
2221 Uninsky District 2222 Untsukulsky District
2223 Uporovsky District 2224 Uralsky
2225 Uray 2226 Urensky District
2227 Uritsky District 2228 Urmarsky District
2229 Urupsky District 2230 Urus-Martan
2231 Urus-Martanovsky District 2232 Urvansky District
2233 Uryupinsk 2234 Uryupinsky District
2235 Urzhumsky District 2236 Usinsk
2237 Usmansky District 2238 Usolsky District
2239 Usolsky District 2240 Usolye-Sibirskoye
2241 Uspensky District 2242 Ussuriysk
2243 Ust-Abakansky District 2244 Ust-Aldansky District
2245 Ust-Bolsheretsky District 2246 Ust-Donetsky District
2247 Ust-Dzhegutinsky District 2248 Ust-Ilimsk
2249 Ust-Ilimsky District 2250 Ust-Ishimsky District
2251 Ust-Kalmansky District 2252 Ust-Kamchatsky District
2253 Ust-Kansky District 2254 Ust-Katav
2255 Ust-Koksinsky District 2256 Ust-Kubinsky District
2257 Ust-Kulomsky District 2258 Ust-Kut
2259 Ust-Kutsky District 2260 Ust-Labinsky District
2261 Ust-Maysky District 2262 Ust-Pristansky District
2263 Ust-Tarksky District 2264 Ust-Tsilemsky District
2265 Ust-Udinsky District 2266 Ust-Vymsky District
2267 Ustyansky District 2268 Ust-Yansky District
2269 Ustyuzhensky District 2270 Usvyatsky District
2271 Uvarovo 2272 Uvarovsky District
2273 Uvatsky District 2274 Uvelsky District
2275 Uvinsky District 2276 Uyarsky District
2277 Uysky District 2278 Uzhursky District
2279 Uzlovsky District 2280 Vachsky District
2281 Vadinsky District 2282 Vadsky District
2283 Vagaysky District 2284 Valdaysky District
2285 Valuyki 2286 Valuysky District
2287 Vaninsky District 2288 Vargashinsky District
2289 Varnavinsky District 2290 Varnensky District
2291 Vashkinsky District 2292 Vasileostrovsky District
2293 Vavozhsky District 2294 Vedensky District
2295 Velikiye Luki 2296 Velikoluksky District
2297 Velikoustyugsky District 2298 Veliky Novgorod
2299 Veliky Ustyug 2300 Velizhsky District
2301 Velsky District 2302 Vengerovsky District
2303 Venyovsky District 2304 Vereshchaginsky District
2305 Verkhnebureinsky District 2306 Verkhnedonskoy District
2307 Verkhnekamsky District 2308 Verkhneketsky District
2309 Verkhnekhavsky District 2310 Verkhnekolymsky District
2311 Verkhnelandekhovsky District 2312 Verkhnemamonsky District
2313 Verkhnesaldinsky District 2314 Verkhnetoyemsky District
2315 Verkhneuralsky District 2316 Verkhneuslonsky District
2317 Verkhnevilyuysky District 2318 Verkhnyaya Pyshma
2319 Verkhnyaya Salda 2320 Verkhny Ufaley
2321 Verkhoshizhemsky District 2322 Verkhotursky District
2323 Verkhovazhsky District 2324 Verkhovsky District
2325 Verkhoyansky District 2326 Veshkaymsky District
2327 Vesyegonsky District 2328 Vesyolovsky District
2329 Vetluzhsky District 2330 Veydelevsky District
2331 Vichuga 2332 Vichugsky District
2333 Victoria Island 2334 Vikulovsky District
2335 Vilegodsky District 2336 Vilyuchinsk
2337 Vilyuysky District 2338 Vinogradovsky District
2339 Vladikavkaz 2340 Vladimir
2341 Vladimir Oblast 2342 Vladivostok
2343 Vlasikha 2344 Vokhomsky District
2345 Volchikhinsky District 2346 Volgodonsk
2347 Volgodonskoy District 2348 Volgograd
2349 Volgograd Oblast 2350 Volgorechensk
2351 Volkhovsky District 2352 Volodarsky District
2353 Volodarsky District 2354 Vologda
2355 Vologda Oblast 2356 Vologodsky District
2357 Volokolamsky District 2358 Volokonovsky District
2359 Volosovsky District 2360 Volotovsky District
2361 Volovsky District 2362 Volovsky District
2363 Volsk 2364 Volsky District
2365 Volzhsk 2366 Volzhsky
2367 Volzhsky District 2368 Volzhsky District
2369 Vorkuta 2370 Vorobyovsky District
2371 Voronezh 2372 Voronezh Oblast
2373 Vorotynsky District 2374 Voskhod
2375 Voskresensky District 2376 Voskresensky District
2377 Voskresensky District 2378 Votkinsk
2379 Votkinsky District 2380 Vozhegodsky District
2381 Voznesensky District 2382 Vsevolozhsky District
2383 Vuktyl 2384 Vurnarsky District
2385 Vyatskiye 2386 Vyatskopolyansky District
2387 Vyazemsky District 2388 Vyazemsky District
2389 Vyaznikovsky District 2390 Vyborgsky District
2391 Vyborgsky District 2392 Vygonichsky District
2393 Vyksa 2394 Vyselkovsky District
2395 Vyshnevolotsky District 2396 Vyshny
2397 Vysokogorsky District 2398 Vytegorsky District
2399 Western Administrative Okrug 2400 Yadrinsky District
2401 Yagodninsky District 2402 Yakovlevsky District
2403 Yakovlevsky District 2404 Yakshur-Bodyinsky District
2405 Yakutsk 2406 Yalchiksky District
2407 Yalutorovsk 2408 Yalutorovsky District
2409 Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug 2410 Yamalsky District
2411 Yanaul 2412 Yanaulsky District
2413 Yantikovsky District 2414 Yaransky District
2415 Yarkovsky District 2416 Yaroslavl
2417 Yaroslavl Oblast 2418 Yaroslavsky District
2419 Yarovoye 2420 Yarsky District
2421 Yartsevsky District 2422 Yashaltinsky District
2423 Yashkinsky District 2424 Yashkulsky District
2425 Yasnensky District 2426 Yasnogorsky District
2427 Yasny 2428 Yaysky District
2429 Yefremovsky District 2430 Yegorlyksky District
2431 Yegoryevsky District 2432 Yegoryevsky District
2433 Yekaterinburg 2434 Yekaterinovsky District
2435 Yelabuga 2436 Yelabuzhsky District
2437 Yelansky District 2438 Yelets
2439 Yeletsky District 2440 Yelizovo
2441 Yelizovsky District 2442 Yelkhovsky District
2443 Yelnikovsky District 2444 Yelninsky District
2445 Yelovsky District 2446 Yeltsovsky District
2447 Yemanzhelinsk 2448 Yemanzhelinsky District
2449 Yemelyanovsky District 2450 Yeniseysk
2451 Yeniseysky District 2452 Yenotayevsky District
2453 Yeravninsky District 2454 Yermakovsky District
2455 Yermekeyevsky District 2456 Yermishinsky District
2457 Yershichsky District 2458 Yershovsky District
2459 Yessentuki 2460 Yetkulsky District
2461 Yeysk 2462 Yeysky District
2463 Yoshkar-Ola 2464 Yubileyny
2465 Yugorsk 2466 Yukamensky District
2467 Yukhnovsky District 2468 Yurga
2469 Yurgamyshsky District 2470 Yurginsky District
2471 Yurginsky District 2472 Yurinsky District
2473 Yurlinsky District 2474 Yuryansky District
2475 Yuryevetsky District 2476 Yuryev-Polsky District
2477 Yustinsky District 2478 Yusvinsky District
2479 Yutazinsky District 2480 Yuzhno-Kurilsky District
2481 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2482 Yuzhno-Sukhokumsk
2483 Yuzhnouralsk 2484 Yuzhsky District
2485 Zabaykalsky District 2486 Zabaykalsky Krai
2487 Zadonsky District 2488 Zaigrayevsky District
2489 Zainsk 2490 Zainsky District
2491 Zakamensky District 2492 Zakharovsky District
2493 Zalarinsky District 2494 Zalegoshchensky District
2495 Zalesovsky District 2496 Zaoksky District
2497 Zaozyorsk 2498 Zapadnodvinsky District
2499 Zapolyarny District 2500 Zaraysky District
2501 Zarechny 2502 Zarechny
2503 Zarinsk 2504 Zarinsky District
2505 Zavetinsky District 2506 Zavitinsky District
2507 Zavodoukovsk 2508 Zavodoukovsky District
2509 Zavolzhsky District 2510 Zavyalovsky District
2511 Zavyalovsky District 2512 Zdvinsky District
2513 Zelenchuksky District 2514 Zelenodolsk
2515 Zelenodolsky District 2516 Zelenogorsk
2517 Zelenogradsky Administrative Okrug 2518 Zelenogradsky District
2519 Zemetchinsky District 2520 Zernogradsky District
2521 Zeya 2522 Zeysky District
2523 Zharkovsky District 2524 Zheleznodorozhny
2525 Zheleznogorsk 2526 Zheleznogorsk
2527 Zheleznogorsky District 2528 Zheleznovodsk
2529 Zherdevsky District 2530 Zhigalovsky District
2531 Zhigansky District 2532 Zhigulyovsk
2533 Zhirnovsky District 2534 Zhiryatinsky District
2535 Zhizdrinsky District 2536 Zhukovsky
2537 Zhukovsky District 2538 Zhukovsky District
2539 Zianchurinsky District 2540 Zilairsky District
2541 Zima 2542 Ziminsky District
2543 Zimovnikovsky District 2544 Zlatoust
2545 Zlynkovsky District 2546 Zmeinogorsky District
2547 Znamensk 2548 Znamensky District
2549 Znamensky District 2550 Znamensky District
2551 Zolotukhinsky District 2552 Zolsky District
2553 Zonalny District 2554 Zubovo-Polyansky District
2555 Zubtsovsky District 2556 Zuyevsky District
2557 Zvenigorod 2558 Zvenigovsky District
2559 Zverevo 2560 Zverinogolovsky District
2561 Zvyozdny 2562 Zvyozdny gorodok
2563 Zyryansky District

Requested at 2017-04-23 15:52:37 Europe/Berlin from 54.80.230.32

About