hortensj-garden.org

A tiny knowledge park.

GeoEntity

List of nodes of subtree
Russia
2564 nodes total

1 Abakan 2 Abansky District
3 Abatsky District 4 Abaza
5 Abazinsky District 6 Abdulino
7 Abdulinsky District 8 Abinsky District
9 Abyysky District 10 Abzelilovsky District
11 Achinsk 12 Achinsky District
13 Achitsky District 14 Achkhoy-Martanovsky District
15 Adamovsky District 16 Admiralteysky District
17 Adyge-Khablsky District 18 Adygeysk
19 Afanasyevsky District 20 Agapovsky District
21 Agidel 22 Aginsky District
23 Agryzsky District 24 Agulsky District
25 Akbulaksky District 26 Ak-Dovurak
27 Akhtubinsky District 28 Akhtynsky District
29 Akhvakhsky District 30 Aksaysky District
31 Akshinsky District 32 Aksubayevsky District
33 Aktanyshsky District 34 Akushinsky District
35 Alagirsky District 36 Alapayevsk
37 Alapayevsky District 38 Alarsky District
39 Alatyr 40 Alatyrsky District
41 Aldansky District 42 Aleksinsky District
43 Aleutsky District 44 Alexandro-Nevsky District
45 Alexandrovo-Gaysky District 46 Alexandrovo-Zavodsky District
47 Alexandrovsk 48 Alexandrovsk-Sakhalinsky
49 Alexandrovsk-Sakhalinsky District 50 Alexandrovsky District
51 Alexandrovsky District 52 Alexandrovsky District
53 Alexandrovsky District 54 Alexeyevka
55 Alexeyevsky District 56 Alexeyevsky District
57 Alexeyevsky District 58 Alexeyevsky District
59 Aleysk 60 Aleysky District
61 Alikovsky District 62 Alkeyevsky District
63 Allaikhovsky District 64 Almenevsky District
65 Almetyevsk 66 Almetyevsky District
67 Alnashsky District 68 Alsheyevsky District
69 Altai Krai 70 Altai Republic
71 Altaysky District 72 Altaysky District
73 Amderma 74 Amginsky District
75 Amur Oblast 76 Amursk
77 Amursky District 78 Anabarsky District
79 Anadyr 80 Anadyrsky District
81 Anapa 82 Anapsky District
83 Andreapolsky District 84 Andropovsky District
85 Angarsk 86 Angarsky District
87 Anivsky District 88 Anninsky District
89 Antropovsky District 90 Anuchinsky District
91 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 92 Apanasenkovsky District
93 Apastovsky District 94 Apatity
95 Apsheronsky District 96 Arbazhsky District
97 Ardatovsky District 98 Ardatovsky District
99 Ardonsky District 100 Argayashsky District
101 Argun 102 Arkadaksky District
103 Arkhangelsk 104 Arkhangelsk Oblast
105 Arkhangelsky District 106 Arkharinsky District
107 Armavir 108 Armizonsky District
109 Aromashevsky District 110 Arsenyev
111 Arsenyevsky District 112 Arsky District
113 Artinsky District 114 Artyom
115 Artyomovsky 116 Artyomovsky District
117 Arzamas 118 Arzamassky District
119 Arzgirsky District 120 Asbest
121 Asekeyevsky District 122 Asha
123 Ashinsky District 124 Asinovsky District
125 Askinsky District 126 Askizsky District
127 Astrakhan 128 Astrakhan Oblast
129 Atkarsk 130 Atkarsky District
131 Atninsky District 132 Atyashevsky District
133 Atyuryevsky District 134 Aurgazinsky District
135 Ayano-Maysky District 136 Aznakayevo
137 Aznakayevsky District 138 Azov
139 Azovsky District 140 Azovsky Nemetsky National District
141 Babayevsky District 142 Babayurtovsky District
143 Babushkinsky District 144 Babyninsky District
145 Bagansky District 146 Bagayevsky District
147 Bagrationovsky District 148 Bakalinsky District
149 Bakcharsky District 150 Baksan
151 Baksansky District 152 Balagansky District
153 Balakhninsky District 154 Balakhtinsky District
155 Balakovo 156 Balakovsky District
157 Balashikhinsky District 158 Balashov
159 Balashovsky District 160 Baleysky District
161 Balezinsky District 162 Baltachevsky District
163 Baltasinsky District 164 Baltaysky District
165 Baltiysk 166 Barabinsk
167 Barabinsky District 168 Bardymsky District
169 Barguzinsky District 170 Barnaul
171 Barun-Khemchiksky District 172 Baryatinsky District
173 Baryshsky District 174 Bashkortostan
175 Bashmakovsky District 176 Bataysk
177 Batetsky District 178 Batyrevsky District
179 Bauntovsky District 180 Bavlinsky District
181 Bavly 182 Bayandayevsky District
183 Bayevsky District 184 Baykalovsky District
185 Baymak 186 Baymaksky District
187 Bay-Tayginsky District 188 Bazarno-Karabulaksky District
189 Bazarnosyzgansky District 190 Bekovsky District
191 Belebey 192 Belebeyevsky District
193 Belgorod 194 Belgorod Oblast
195 Belgorodsky District 196 Belinsky District
197 Beloglinsky District 198 Belogorsk
199 Belogorsky District 200 Belokalitvinsky District
201 Belokataysky District 202 Belokholunitsky District
203 Belokurikha 204 Belomorsky District
205 Belorechensk 206 Belorechensky District
207 Beloretsk 208 Beloretsky District
209 Belovo 210 Belovsky District
211 Belovsky District 212 Beloyarsky
213 Beloyarsky District 214 Beloyarsky District
215 Belozersky District 216 Belozersky District
217 Belsky District 218 Belyayevsky District
219 Belyovsky District 220 Berdsk
221 Berdyuzhsky District 222 Berezniki
223 Beryozovsky 224 Beryozovsky
225 Beryozovsky District 226 Beryozovsky District
227 Beryozovsky District 228 Bessonovsky District
229 Beysky District 230 Bezenchuksky District
231 Bezhanitsky District 232 Bezhetsk
233 Bezhetsky District 234 Bichursky District
235 Bikin 236 Bikinsky District
237 Bilibinsky District 238 Birilyussky District
239 Birobidzhan 240 Birobidzhansky District
241 Birsk 242 Birsky District
243 Biysk 244 Biysky District
245 Bizhbulyaksky District 246 Blagodarnensky District
247 Blagovarsky District 248 Blagoveshchensk
249 Blagoveshchensk 250 Blagoveshchensky District
251 Blagoveshchensky District 252 Blagoveshchensky District
253 Bobrovsky District 254 Bodaybinsky District
255 Bodaybo 256 Bogatovsky District
257 Bogdanovich 258 Bogdanovichsky District
259 Bogoroditsky District 260 Bogorodsky District
261 Bogorodsky District 262 Bogotol
263 Bogotolsky District 264 Bogradsky District
265 Boguchansky District 266 Bogucharsky District
267 Bokhansky District 268 Bokovsky District
269 Boksitogorsky District 270 Bolkhovsky District
271 Bologovsky District 272 Bologoye
273 Bolotninsky District 274 Bolshebereznikovsky District
275 Bolsheboldinsky District 276 Bolshechernigovsky District
277 Bolsheglushitsky District 278 Bolsheignatovsky District
279 Bolshemurashkinsky District 280 Bolshemurtinsky District
281 Bolsherechensky District 282 Bolsheselsky District
283 Bolshesoldatsky District 284 Bolshesosnovsky District
285 Bolsheukovsky District 286 Bolsheuluysky District
287 Bolshoy Kamen 288 Bondarsky District
289 Bor 290 Borisoglebsk
291 Borisoglebsky District 292 Borisoglebsky District
293 Borisovsky District 294 Borodino
295 Borovichi 296 Borovichsky District
297 Borovsky District 298 Borsky District
299 Borzinsky District 300 Botlikhsky District
301 Brasovsky District 302 Bratsk
303 Bratsky District 304 Bredinsky District
305 Breytovsky District 306 Bronnitsy
307 Bryansk 308 Bryansk Oblast
309 Bryansky District 310 Bryukhovetsky District
311 Budyonnovsk 312 Budyonnovsky District
313 Bugulma 314 Bugulminsky District
315 Buguruslan 316 Buguruslansky District
317 Buinsk 318 Buinsky District
319 Bulunsky District 320 Burayevsky District
321 Bureysky District 322 Burlinsky District
323 Buryatia 324 Burzyansky District
325 Buturlinovsky District 326 Buturlinsky District
327 Buy 328 Buynaksk
329 Buynaksky District 330 Buysky District
331 Buzdyaksky District 332 Buzuluk
333 Buzuluksky District 334 Bykovsky District
335 Bystrinsky District 336 Bystroistoksky District
337 Central Administrative Okrug 338 Chaa-Kholsky District
339 Chagodoshchensky District 340 Chainsky District
341 Chamzinsky District 342 Chanovsky District
343 Chapayevsk 344 Chaplyginsky District
345 Charodinsky District 346 Charyshsky District
347 Chastinsky District 348 Chastoozersky District
349 Chaunsky District 350 Chaykovsky
351 Chebarkul 352 Chebarkulsky District
353 Cheboksarsky District 354 Cheboksary
355 Chebulinsky District 356 Chechen Republic
357 Chedi-Kholsky District 358 Chegemsky District
359 Chekhovsky District 360 Chekmagushevsky District
361 Chelno-Vershinsky District 362 Chelyabinsk
363 Chelyabinsk Oblast 364 Chemalsky District
365 Cherdaklinsky District 366 Cherdynsky District
367 Chereksky District 368 Cheremisinovsky District
369 Cheremkhovo 370 Cheremkhovsky District
371 Cheremshansky District 372 Cherepanovsky District
373 Cherepovets 374 Cherepovetsky District
375 Cherkessk 376 Cherlaksky District
377 Chernigovsky District 378 Chernogolovka
379 Chernogorsk 380 Chernoyarsky District
381 Chernozemelsky District 382 Chernsky District
383 Chernushinsky District 384 Chernyakhovsky District
385 Chernyansky District 386 Chernyshevsky District
387 Chernyshkovsky District 388 Chertkovsky District
389 Chesmensky District 390 Chishminsky District
391 Chistoozyorny District 392 Chistopol
393 Chistopolsky District 394 Chita
395 Chitinsky District 396 Chkalovsky District
397 Choysky District 398 Chuchkovsky District
399 Chudovsky District 400 Chuguyevsky District
401 Chukhlomsky District 402 Chukotka Autonomous Okrug
403 Chukotsky District 404 Chulymsky District
405 Chunsky District 406 Churapchinsky District
407 Chusovoy 408 Chuvash Republic
409 Dagestanskiye Ogni 410 Dakhadayevsky District
411 Dalmatovsky District 412 Dalnegorsk
413 Dalnekonstantinovsky District 414 Dalnerechensk
415 Dalnerechensky District 416 Danilovsky District
417 Danilovsky District 418 Dankovsky District
419 Darovskoy District 420 Davlekanovo
421 Davlekanovsky District 422 Debyossky District
423 Dedovichsky District 424 Demidovsky District
425 Demyansky District 426 Derbent
427 Derbentsky District 428 Dergachyovsky District
429 Desnogorsk 430 Digorsky District
431 Dimitrovgrad 432 Dinskoy District
433 Diveyevsky District 434 Divnogorsk
435 Dmitriyevsky District 436 Dmitrovsky District
437 Dmitrovsky District 438 Dnovsky District
439 Dobrinsky District 440 Dobrovsky District
441 Dobryanka 442 Dokuzparinsky District
443 Dolgoprudny 444 Dolgorukovsky District
445 Dolinsk 446 Dolinsky District
447 Dolzhansky District 448 Dombarovsky District
449 Domodedovo 450 Domodedovsky District
451 Donetsk 452 Donskoy
453 Dorogobuzhsky District 454 Dovolensky District
455 Drozhzhanovsky District 456 Dubensky District
457 Dubna 458 Dubovsky District
459 Dubovsky District 460 Dubrovsky District
461 Dubyonsky District 462 Dukhovnitsky District
463 Dukhovshchinsky District 464 Duldurginsky
465 Duminichsky District 466 Duvansky District
467 Dyatkovsky District 468 Dyurtyuli
469 Dyurtyulinsky District 470 Dzerzhinsk
471 Dzerzhinsky 472 Dzerzhinsky District
473 Dzerzhinsky District 474 Dzheyrakhsky District
475 Dzhidinsky District 476 Dzun-Khemchiksky District
477 Eastern Administrative Okrug 478 Ekhirit-Bulagatsky District
479 Elbrussky District 480 Elektrogorsk
481 Elektrostal 482 Elista
483 Engels 484 Engelssky District
485 Ertilsky District 486 Erzinsky District
487 Evenkiysky District 488 Eveno-Bytantaysky National District
489 Falyonsky District 490 Fatezhsky District
491 Ferzikovsky District 492 Firovsky District
493 Fokino 494 Franz Josef Land
495 Frolovo 496 Frolovsky District
497 Frunzensky District 498 Fryazino
499 Furmanov 500 Furmanovsky District
501 Fyodorovsky District 502 Fyodorovsky District
503 Gadzhiyevo 504 Gafuriysky District
505 Gagarinsky District 506 Gaginsky District
507 Galich 508 Galichsky District
509 Garinsky District 510 Gatchinsky District
511 Gavrilovo-Posadsky District 512 Gavrilovsky District
513 Gavrilov-Yamsky District 514 Gay
515 Gaynsky District 516 Gaysky District
517 Gazimuro-Zavodsky District 518 Gdovsky District
519 Gelendzhik 520 Georgiyevsk
521 Georgiyevsky District 522 Gergebilsky District
523 Giaginsky District 524 Glazov
525 Glazovsky District 526 Glazunovsky District
527 Glinkovsky District 528 Glushkovsky District
529 Golyshmanovsky District 530 Gordeyevsky District
531 Gorkovsky District 532 Gorno-Altaysk
533 Gornomariysky District 534 Gornozavodsky District
535 Gorny 536 Gorny District
537 Gorodetsky District 538 Gorodishchensky District
539 Gorodishchensky District 540 Gorodovikovsky District
541 Gorokhovetsky District 542 Gorshechensky District
543 Goryachy Klyuch 544 Grachyovsky District
545 Grachyovsky District 546 Grakhovsky District
547 Grayvoronsky District 548 Gremyachinsk
549 Gribanovsky District 550 Groznensky District
551 Grozny 552 Gryazinsky District
553 Gryazovetsky District 554 Gubakha
555 Gubkin 556 Gubkinsky
557 Gubkinsky District 558 Gudermes
559 Gudermessky District 560 Gukovo
561 Gulkevichsky District 562 Gumbetovsky District
563 Gunibsky District 564 Guryevsk
565 Guryevsky District 566 Guryevsky District
567 Gusevsky District 568 Gus-Khrustalny
569 Gus-Khrustalny District 570 Gvardeysky District
571 Ibresinsky District 572 Ichalkovsky District
573 Idrinsky District 574 Iglinsky District
575 Igrinsky District 576 Iki-Burulsky District
577 Ikryaninsky District 578 Ilansky District
579 Ileksky District 580 Ilishevsky District
581 Ilovlinsky District 582 Ilyinsky District
583 Ilyinsky District 584 Imeni Lazo District
585 Imeni Poliny Osipenko District 586 Insarsky District
587 Inta 588 Inzensky District
589 Inzhavinsky District 590 Ipatovsky District
591 Irafsky District 592 Irbeysky District
593 Irbit 594 Irbitsky District
595 Irkutsk 596 Irkutsk Oblast
597 Irkutsky District 598 Isaklinsky District
599 Isetsky District 600 Ishim
601 Ishimbay 602 Ishimbaysky District
603 Ishimsky District 604 Isilkul
605 Isilkulsky District 606 Iskitim
607 Iskitimsky District 608 Issinsky District
609 Istrinsky District 610 Itum-Kalinsky District
611 Iultinsky District 612 Ivanovo
613 Ivanovo Oblast 614 Ivanovsky District
615 Ivanovsky District 616 Ivanteyevka
617 Ivanteyevsky District 618 Ivdel
619 Ivnyansky District 620 Ivolginsky District
621 Izberbash 622 Izhemsky District
623 Izhevsk 624 Izhmorsky District
625 Izmalkovsky District 626 Iznoskovsky District
627 Izobilnensky District 628 Jewish Autonomous Oblast
629 Kaa-Khemsky District 630 Kabansky District
631 Kabardino-Balkar Republic 632 Kachkanar
633 Kachugsky District 634 Kadomsky District
635 Kadoshkinsky District 636 Kaduysky District
637 Kadyysky District 638 Kagalnitsky District
639 Kalacheyevsky District 640 Kalachinsk
641 Kalachinsky District 642 Kalachyovsky District
643 Kalarsky District 644 Kalevalsky District
645 Kalgansky District 646 Kaliningrad
647 Kaliningrad Oblast 648 Kalininsky District
649 Kalininsky District 650 Kalininsky District
651 Kalininsky District 652 Kalmansky District
653 Kaltan 654 Kaltasinsky District
655 Kaluga 656 Kaluga Oblast
657 Kalyazinsky District 658 Kambarsky District
659 Kamchatka Krai 660 Kamen-na-Obi
661 Kamensk-Shakhtinsky 662 Kamensk-Uralsky
663 Kamensky District 664 Kamensky District
665 Kamensky District 666 Kamensky District
667 Kamensky District 668 Kamensky District
669 Kameshkirsky District 670 Kameshkovsky District
671 Kamsko-Ustyinsky District 672 Kamyshin
673 Kamyshinsky District 674 Kamyshlinsky District
675 Kamyshlov 676 Kamyshlovsky District
677 Kamyzyaksky District 678 Kanash
679 Kanashsky District 680 Kandalakshsky District
681 Kanevskoy District 682 Kansk
683 Kansky District 684 Kantemirovsky District
685 Karabash 686 Karabudakhkentsky District
687 Karachay-Cherkessia 688 Karachayevsk
689 Karachayevsky District 690 Karachevsky District
691 Karagaysky District 692 Karaginsky District
693 Karaidelsky District 694 Karakulinsky District
695 Karasuksky District 696 Karatuzsky District
697 Kardymovsky District 698 Kargapolsky District
699 Kargasoksky District 700 Kargatsky District
701 Kargopolsky District 702 Karmaskalinsky District
703 Karpinsk 704 Karsunsky District
705 Kartalinsky District 706 Kartaly
707 Karymsky District 708 Kasharsky District
709 Kashin 710 Kashinsky District
711 Kashirsky District 712 Kashirsky District
713 Kasimov 714 Kasimovsky District
715 Kasli 716 Kaslinsky District
717 Kaspiysk 718 Kastorensky District
719 Katangsky District 720 Katav-Ivanovsk
721 Katav-Ivanovsky District 722 Kataysky District
723 Kavalerovsky District 724 Kavkazsky District
725 Kayakentsky District 726 Kaybitsky District
727 Kaytagsky District 728 Kazachinsko-Lensky District
729 Kazachinsky District 730 Kazan
731 Kazansky District 732 Kazbekovsky District
733 Kedrovy 734 Kemerovo
735 Kemerovo Oblast 736 Kemerovsky District
737 Kemsky District 738 Kesovogorsky District
739 Ketchenerovsky District 740 Ketovsky District
741 Kezhemsky District 742 Kezsky District
743 Khabarovsk 744 Khabarovsk Krai
745 Khabarovsky District 746 Khabarsky District
747 Khabezsky District 748 Khangalassky District
749 Khankaysky District 750 Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug
751 Khanty-Mansiysk 752 Khanty-Mansiysky District
753 Kharabalinsky District 754 Kharovsky District
755 Khasansky District 756 Khasavyurt
757 Khasavyurtovsky District 758 Khasynsky District
759 Khaybullinsky District 760 Khiloksky District
761 Khimki 762 Khislavichsky District
763 Khivsky District 764 Khlevensky District
765 Khokholsky District 766 Kholmogorsky District
767 Kholmsk 768 Kholmsky District
769 Kholmsky District 770 Kholm-Zhirkovsky District
771 Khomutovsky District 772 Khorinsky District
773 Khorolsky District 774 Khotynetsky District
775 Khunzakhsky District 776 Khvalynsk
777 Khvalynsky District 778 Khvastovichsky District
779 Khvorostyansky District 780 Khvoyninsky District
781 Kichmengsko-Gorodetsky District 782 Kiginsky District
783 Kiknursky District 784 Kikvidzensky District
785 Kilemarsky District 786 Kilmezsky District
787 Kimovsky District 788 Kimrsky District
789 Kimry 790 Kinel
791 Kinel-Cherkassky District 792 Kinelsky District
793 Kineshemsky District 794 Kineshma
795 Kingiseppsky District 796 Kirensky District
797 Kireyevsky District 798 Kirillovsky District
799 Kirishsky District 800 Kirov
801 Kirov 802 Kirovgrad
803 Kirov Oblast 804 Kirovo-Chepetsk
805 Kirovo-Chepetsky District 806 Kirovsk
807 Kirovsky District 808 Kirovsky District
809 Kirovsky District 810 Kirovsky District
811 Kirovsky District 812 Kirovsky District
813 Kirsanov 814 Kirsanovsky District
815 Kirzhachsky District 816 Kiselyovsk
817 Kishertsky District 818 Kislovodsk
819 Kiyasovsky District 820 Kizel
821 Kizhinginsky District 822 Kizilsky District
823 Kizilyurt 824 Kizilyurtovsky District
825 Kizlyar 826 Kizlyarsky District
827 Kiznersky District 828 Klepikovsky District
829 Kletnyansky District 830 Kletsky District
831 Klimovsk 832 Klimovsky District
833 Klinsky District 834 Klintsovsky District
835 Klintsy 836 Klyavlinsky District
837 Klyuchevsky District 838 Knyagininsky District
839 Knyazhpogostsky District 840 Kobyaysky District
841 Kochenyovsky District 842 Kochkovsky District
843 Kochkurovsky District 844 Kochubeyevsky District
845 Kochyovsky District 846 Kogalym
847 Kolchuginsky District 848 Kologrivsky District
849 Kolomensky District 850 Kolomna
851 Kolosovsky District 852 Kolpashevsky District
853 Kolpinsky District 854 Kolpnyansky District
855 Kolsky District 856 Kolyshleysky District
857 Kolyvansky District 858 Komarichsky District
859 Komi Republic 860 Komsomolsk-on-Amur
861 Komsomolsky District 862 Komsomolsky District
863 Komsomolsky District 864 Konakovo
865 Konakovsky District 866 Kondinsky District
867 Kondopozhsky District 868 Konoshsky District
869 Konstantinovsky District 870 Konstantinovsky District
871 Konyshyovsky District 872 Kopeysk
873 Korablinsky District 874 Korenevsky District
875 Korenovsky District 876 Korkino
877 Korkinsky District 878 Kormilovsky District
879 Korochansky District 880 Korolyov
881 Korsakov 882 Korsakovsky District
883 Korsakovsky District 884 Kortkerossky District
885 Koryazhma 886 Kosh-Agachsky District
887 Koshekhablsky District 888 Koshkinsky District
889 Kosikhinsky District 890 Kosinsky District
891 Kostomuksha 892 Kostroma
893 Kostroma Oblast 894 Kostromskoy District
895 Kotelnich 896 Kotelnichsky District
897 Kotelniki 898 Kotelnikovsky District
899 Kotlas 900 Kotlassky District
901 Kotovsk 902 Kotovsky District
903 Kovdorsky District 904 Koverninsky District
905 Kovrov 906 Kovrovsky District
907 Kovylkino 908 Kovylkinsky District
909 Koygorodsky District 910 Kozelsky District
911 Kozhevnikovsky District 912 Kozlovsky District
913 Kozmodemyansk 914 Kozulsky District
915 Krapivinsky District 916 Krasnensky District
917 Krasninsky District 918 Krasninsky District
919 Krasnoarmeysk 920 Krasnoarmeysk
921 Krasnoarmeysky District 922 Krasnoarmeysky District
923 Krasnoarmeysky District 924 Krasnoarmeysky District
925 Krasnoarmeysky District 926 Krasnoarmeysky District
927 Krasnobakovsky District 928 Krasnoborsky District
929 Krasnobrodsky 930 Krasnochetaysky District
931 Krasnochikoysky District 932 Krasnodar
933 Krasnodar Krai 934 Krasnogorodsky District
935 Krasnogorsky District 936 Krasnogorsky District
937 Krasnogorsky District 938 Krasnogorsky District
939 Krasnogvardeysky District 940 Krasnogvardeysky District
941 Krasnogvardeysky District 942 Krasnogvardeysky District
943 Krasnogvardeysky District 944 Krasnokamensky District
945 Krasnokamsk 946 Krasnokamsky District
947 Krasnokholmsky District 948 Krasnokutsky District
949 Krasnooktyabrsky District 950 Krasnopartizansky District
951 Krasnoselkupsky District 952 Krasnoselsky District
953 Krasnoselsky District 954 Krasnoshchyokovsky District
955 Krasnoslobodsky District 956 Krasnosulinsky District
957 Krasnoturansky District 958 Krasnoturyinsk
959 Krasnoufimsk 960 Krasnoufimsky District
961 Krasnouralsk 962 Krasnovishersky District
963 Krasnoyarsk 964 Krasnoyarsk Krai
965 Krasnoyarsky District 966 Krasnoyarsky District
967 Krasnoyaruzhsky District 968 Krasnoznamensk
969 Krasnoznamensky District 970 Krasnozorensky District
971 Krasnozyorsky District 972 Krestetsky District
973 Krivosheinsky District 974 Kromskoy District
975 Kronshtadtsky District 976 Kropotkin
977 Krutikhinsky District 978 Krutinsky District
979 Krylovsky District 980 Krymsk
981 Krymsky District 982 Kstovsky District
983 Kudymkar 984 Kudymkarsky District
985 Kugarchinsky District 986 Kukmorsky District
987 Kulebaksky District 988 Kulinsky District
989 Kulundinsky District 990 Kumertau
991 Kumtorkalinsky District 992 Kumylzhensky District
993 Kumyonsky District 994 Kunashaksky District
995 Kungur 996 Kungursky District
997 Kunyinsky District 998 Kupinsky District
999 Kuraginsky District 1000 Kurakhsky District
1001 Kurchaloyevsky District 1002 Kurchatov
1003 Kurchatovsky District 1004 Kurgan
1005 Kurganinsky District 1006 Kurgan Oblast
1007 Kurilsky District 1008 Kurkinsky District
1009 Kurmanayevsky District 1010 Kurortny District
1011 Kursk 1012 Kursk Oblast
1013 Kursky District 1014 Kursky District
1015 Kurtamyshsky District 1016 Kurumkansky District
1017 Kuryinsky District 1018 Kushchyovsky District
1019 Kushnarenkovsky District 1020 Kushva
1021 Kusinsky District 1022 Kuvandyk
1023 Kuvandyksky District 1024 Kuvshinovsky District
1025 Kuybyshev 1026 Kuybyshevsky District
1027 Kuybyshevsky District 1028 Kuybyshevsky District
1029 Kuyedinsky District 1030 Kuytunsky District
1031 Kuyurgazinsky District 1032 Kuzhenersky District
1033 Kuznetsk 1034 Kuznetsky District
1035 Kuzovatovsky District 1036 Kvarkensky District
1037 Kyakhtinsky District 1038 Kyrinsky District
1039 Kyshtovsky District 1040 Kyshtym
1041 Kytmanovsky District 1042 Kyzyl
1043 Kyzylsky District 1044 Labinsk
1045 Labinsky District 1046 Labytnangi
1047 Lagansky District 1048 Laishevsky District
1049 Lakhdenpokhsky District 1050 Laksky District
1051 Langepas 1052 Lazovsky District
1053 Lebedyansky District 1054 Lebyazhsky District
1055 Lebyazhyevsky District 1056 Leningrad Oblast
1057 Leningradsky District 1058 Leninogorsk
1059 Leninogorsky District 1060 Leninsk-Kuznetsky
1061 Leninsk-Kuznetsky District 1062 Leninsky District
1063 Leninsky District 1064 Leninsky District
1065 Leninsky District 1066 Lensky District
1067 Lensky District 1068 Lermontov
1069 Leshukonsky District 1070 Leskensky District
1071 Lesnoy 1072 Lesnoy District
1073 Lesosibirsk 1074 Lesozavodsk
1075 Levashinsky District 1076 Levokumsky District
1077 Lev-Tolstovsky District 1078 Lezhnevsky District
1079 Lgov 1080 Lgovsky District
1081 Likhoslavlsky District 1082 Limansky District
1083 Lipetsk 1084 Lipetsk Oblast
1085 Lipetsky District 1086 Liskinsky District
1087 Livensky District 1088 Livny
1089 Lobnya 1090 Lodeynopolsky District
1091 Loknyansky District 1092 Lokomotivny
1093 Loktevsky District 1094 Lomonosovsky District
1095 Lopatinsky District 1096 Losino-Petrovsky
1097 Lotoshinsky District 1098 Loukhsky District
1099 Lovozersky District 1100 Lukhovitsky District
1101 Lukhsky District 1102 Lukoyanovsky District
1103 Luninsky District 1104 Luzhsky District
1105 Luzsky District 1106 Lyambirsky District
1107 Lyskovsky District 1108 Lysogorsky District
1109 Lysva 1110 Lytkarino
1111 Lyuberetsky District 1112 Lyubimsky District
1113 Lyubinsky District 1114 Lyubytinsky District
1115 Lyudinovo 1116 Lyudinovsky District
1117 Magadan 1118 Magadan Oblast
1119 Magaramkentsky District 1120 Magas
1121 Magdagachinsky District 1122 Magnitogorsk
1123 Makarovsky District 1124 Makaryevsky District
1125 Makhachkala 1126 Maksatikhinsky District
1127 Makushinsky District 1128 Malgobek
1129 Malgobeksky District 1130 Malmyzhsky District
1131 Maloarkhangelsky District 1132 Maloderbetovsky District
1133 Malokarachayevsky District 1134 Malopurginsky District
1135 Maloserdobinsky District 1136 Malovishersky District
1137 Maloyaroslavetsky District 1138 Mamadyshsky District
1139 Mamontovsky District 1140 Mamsko-Chuysky District
1141 Mansky District 1142 Manturovo
1143 Manturovsky District 1144 Manturovsky District
1145 Mari El Republic 1146 Mariinsk
1147 Mariinsko-Posadsky District 1148 Mariinsky District
1149 Mari-Tureksky District 1150 Marks
1151 Marksovsky District 1152 Martynovsky District
1153 Maryanovsky District 1154 Maryovsky District
1155 Maslyaninsky District 1156 Matveyevo-Kurgansky District
1157 Matveyevsky District 1158 Maykop
1159 Maykopsky District 1160 Mayminsky District
1161 Maynsky District 1162 Maysky District
1163 Mazanovsky District 1164 Mechetlinsky District
1165 Mednogorsk 1166 Medvedevsky District
1167 Medvensky District 1168 Medvezhyegorsky District
1169 Medynsky District 1170 Megino-Kangalassky District
1171 Megion 1172 Melekessky District
1173 Melenkovsky District 1174 Meleuz
1175 Meleuzovsky District 1176 Mendeleyevsky District
1177 Menzelinsky District 1178 Meshchovsky District
1179 Mezensky District 1180 Mezhdurechensk
1181 Mezhdurechensky District 1182 Mezhdurechensky District
1183 Mezhevskoy District 1184 Mezhgorye
1185 Mglinsky District 1186 Miass
1187 Michurinsk 1188 Michurinsky District
1189 Mikhaylovka 1190 Mikhaylovsky District
1191 Mikhaylovsky District 1192 Mikhaylovsky District
1193 Mikhaylovsky District 1194 Mikhaylovsky District
1195 Milkovsky District 1196 Millerovsky District
1197 Miloslavsky District 1198 Milyutinsky District
1199 Mineralnye Vody 1200 Mineralovodsky District
1201 Minusinsk 1202 Minusinsky District
1203 Mirninsky District 1204 Mirny
1205 Mirny 1206 Mishkinsky District
1207 Mishkinsky District 1208 Miyakinsky District
1209 Mogochinsky District 1210 Mogoytuysky
1211 Mokrousovsky District 1212 Mokshansky District
1213 Molchanovsky District 1214 Molodyozhny
1215 Molokovsky District 1216 Momsky District
1217 Monastyrshchinsky District 1218 Monchegorsk
1219 Mongun-Tayginsky District 1220 Mordovsky District
1221 Morgaushsky District 1222 Morkinsky District
1223 Morozovsky District 1224 Morshansk
1225 Morshansky District 1226 Mosalsky District
1227 Moscow 1228 Moscow Oblast
1229 Moshenskoy District 1230 Moshkovsky District
1231 Moskalensky District 1232 Moskovsky District
1233 Mostovsky District 1234 Motyginsky District
1235 Mozdoksky District 1236 Mozhaysky District
1237 Mozhga 1238 Mozhginsky District
1239 Mtsensk 1240 Mtsensky District
1241 Muchkapsky District 1242 Mukhorshibirsky District
1243 Murashinsky District 1244 Muravlenko
1245 Murmansk 1246 Murmansk Oblast
1247 Murom 1248 Muromsky District
1249 Muromtsevsky District 1250 Muslyumovsky District
1251 Muyezersky District 1252 Muysky District
1253 Myasnikovsky District 1254 Myshkinsky District
1255 Myski 1256 Mytishchinsky District
1257 Naberezhnye Chelny 1258 Nadezhdinsky District
1259 Nadterechny District 1260 Nadym
1261 Nadymsky District 1262 Nagaybaksky District
1263 Nagorsky District 1264 Nakhodka
1265 Nalchik 1266 Namsky District
1267 Nanaysky District 1268 Narimanovsky District
1269 Naro-Fominsky District 1270 Narovchatsky District
1271 Naryan-Mar 1272 Naursky District
1273 Navashinsky District 1274 Navlinsky District
1275 Nazarovo 1276 Nazarovsky District
1277 Nazran 1278 Nazranovsky District
1279 Nazyvayevsk 1280 Nazyvayevsky District
1281 Neftegorsky District 1282 Neftekamsk
1283 Neftekumsky District 1284 Nefteyugansk
1285 Nefteyugansky District 1286 Nekhayevsky District
1287 Neklinovsky District 1288 Nekouzsky District
1289 Nekrasovsky District 1290 Nelidovo
1291 Nelidovsky District 1292 Nemansky District
1293 Nemetsky National District 1294 Nemsky District
1295 Nenets Autonomous Okrug 1296 Nerchinsko-Zavodsky District
1297 Nerchinsky District 1298 Nerekhta
1299 Nerekhtsky District 1300 Neryungri
1301 Nesterovsky District 1302 Nevelsk
1303 Nevelsky District 1304 Nevelsky District
1305 Neverkinsky District 1306 Nevinnomyssk
1307 Nevsky District 1308 Nevyansk
1309 Nevyansky District 1310 Neya
1311 Neysky District 1312 Nikiforovsky District
1313 Nikolayevsk-on-Amur 1314 Nikolayevsky District
1315 Nikolayevsky District 1316 Nikolayevsky District
1317 Nikolsky District 1318 Nikolsky District
1319 Nizhnedevitsky District 1320 Nizhneilimsky District
1321 Nizhneingashsky District 1322 Nizhnekamsk
1323 Nizhnekamsky District 1324 Nizhnekolymsky District
1325 Nizhnelomovsky District 1326 Nizhneomsky District
1327 Nizhneserginsky District 1328 Nizhnetavdinsky District
1329 Nizhneudinsk 1330 Nizhneudinsky District
1331 Nizhnevartovsk 1332 Nizhnevartovsky District
1333 Nizhnyaya Salda 1334 Nizhnyaya Tura
1335 Nizhny Novgorod 1336 Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
1337 Nizhny Tagil 1338 Nogaysky District
1339 Nogaysky District 1340 Noginsky District
1341 Nogliksky District 1342 Nolinsky District
1343 Norilsk 1344 North-Eastern Administrative Okrug
1345 Northern Administrative Okrug 1346 North-Western Administrative Okrug
1347 Novaya Zemlya District 1348 Novgorod Oblast
1349 Novgorodsky District 1350 Novichikhinsky District
1351 Novoalexandrovsky District 1352 Novoaltaysk
1353 Novoanninsky District 1354 Novoburassky District
1355 Novocheboksarsk 1356 Novocherkassk
1357 Novoderevenkovsky District 1358 Novoduginsky District
1359 Novodvinsk 1360 Novokhopyorsky District
1361 Novokubansky District 1362 Novokuybyshevsk
1363 Novokuznetsk 1364 Novokuznetsky District
1365 Novolaksky District 1366 Novolyalinsky District
1367 Novomalyklinsky District 1368 Novomoskovsky Administrative Okrug
1369 Novomoskovsky District 1370 Novonikolayevsky District
1371 Novoorsky District 1372 Novooskolsky District
1373 Novopokrovsky District 1374 Novorossiysk
1375 Novorzhevsky District 1376 Novoselitsky District
1377 Novosergiyevsky District 1378 Novoshakhtinsk
1379 Novosheshminsky District 1380 Novosibirsk
1381 Novosibirsk Oblast 1382 Novosibirsky District
1383 Novosilsky District 1384 Novosokolnichesky District
1385 Novospassky District 1386 Novosyolovsky District
1387 Novotoryalsky District 1388 Novotroitsk
1389 Novoulyanovsk 1390 Novouralsk
1391 Novousmansky District 1392 Novouzensky District
1393 Novovarshavsky District 1394 Novovoronezh
1395 Novozybkov 1396 Novozybkovsky District
1397 Novy Urengoy 1398 Noyabrsk
1399 Nozhay-Yurtovsky District 1400 Nukutsky District
1401 Nurimanovsky District 1402 Nurlat
1403 Nurlatsky District 1404 Nyagan
1405 Nyandomsky District 1406 Nyazepetrovsky District
1407 Nytvensky District 1408 Nyuksensky District
1409 Nyurba 1410 Nyurbinsky District
1411 Ob 1412 Oblivsky District
1413 Obluchensky District 1414 Obninsk
1415 Oboyansky District 1416 Ochyorsky District
1417 Odessky District 1418 Odintsovsky District
1419 Odoyevsky District 1420 Okha
1421 Okhansky District 1422 Okhinsky District
1423 Okhotsky District 1424 Okinsky District
1425 Okoneshnikovsky District 1426 Oktyabrsk
1427 Oktyabrsky 1428 Oktyabrsky District
1429 Oktyabrsky District 1430 Oktyabrsky District
1431 Oktyabrsky District 1432 Oktyabrsky District
1433 Oktyabrsky District 1434 Oktyabrsky District
1435 Oktyabrsky District 1436 Oktyabrsky District
1437 Oktyabrsky District 1438 Oktyabrsky District
1439 Oktyabrsky District 1440 Okulovsky District
1441 Olenegorsk 1442 Oleninsky District
1443 Olenyoksky District 1444 Olginsky District
1445 Olkhonsky District 1446 Olkhovatsky District
1447 Olkhovsky District 1448 Olonetsky District
1449 Olovyanninsky District 1450 Olsky District
1451 Olyokminsky District 1452 Olyutorsky District
1453 Omsk 1454 Omsk Oblast
1455 Omsky District 1456 Omsukchansky District
1457 Omutinsky District 1458 Omutninsky District
1459 Onega 1460 Onezhsky District
1461 Ongudaysky District 1462 Ononsky District
1463 Oparinsky District 1464 Opochetsky District
1465 Ordinsky District 1466 Ordynsky District
1467 Ordzhonikidzevsky District 1468 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
1469 Orekhovo-Zuyevsky District 1470 Orenburg
1471 Orenburg Oblast 1472 Orenburgsky District
1473 Orichevsky District 1474 Orlovsky District
1475 Orlovsky District 1476 Orlovsky District
1477 Orshansky District 1478 Orsk
1479 Oryol 1480 Oryol Oblast
1481 Osinniki 1482 Osinsky District
1483 Osinsky District 1484 Ostashkov
1485 Ostashkovsky District 1486 Ostrogozhsky District
1487 Ostrovnoy 1488 Ostrovsky District
1489 Ostrovsky District 1490 Otradnensky District
1491 Otradny 1492 Ovyursky District
1493 Oymyakonsky District 1494 Ozinsky District
1495 Ozyorny 1496 Ozyorsk
1497 Ozyorsky District 1498 Ozyorsky District
1499 Pachelmsky District 1500 Palekhsky District
1501 Palkinsky District 1502 Pallasovsky District
1503 Paninsky District 1504 Pankrushikhinsky District
1505 Parabelsky District 1506 Paranginsky District
1507 Parfenyevsky District 1508 Parfinsky District
1509 Partizansk 1510 Partizansky District
1511 Partizansky District 1512 Pavinsky District
1513 Pavlogradsky District 1514 Pavlovo-Posadsky District
1515 Pavlovsky District 1516 Pavlovsky District
1517 Pavlovsky District 1518 Pavlovsky District
1519 Pavlovsky District 1520 Pechengsky District
1521 Pechora 1522 Pechorsky District
1523 Penovsky District 1524 Penza
1525 Penza Oblast 1526 Penzensky District
1527 Penzhinsky District 1528 Perelyubsky District
1529 Peremyshlsky District 1530 Pereslavl-Zalessky
1531 Pereslavsky District 1532 Perevolotsky District
1533 Perevozsky District 1534 Perm
1535 Perm Krai 1536 Permsky District
1537 Pervomaysk 1538 Pervomaysky
1539 Pervomaysky District 1540 Pervomaysky District
1541 Pervomaysky District 1542 Pervomaysky District
1543 Pervomaysky District 1544 Pervouralsk
1545 Peschanokopsky District 1546 Pestovsky District
1547 Pestravsky District 1548 Pestrechinsky District
1549 Pestyakovsky District 1550 Petrodvortsovy District
1551 Petrogradsky District 1552 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
1553 Petropavlovsky District 1554 Petropavlovsky District
1555 Petrovsk 1556 Petrovsky District
1557 Petrovsky District 1558 Petrovsky District
1559 Petrovsk-Zabaykalsky District 1560 Petrozavodsk
1561 Petukhovsky District 1562 Petushinsky District
1563 Pichayevsky District 1564 Pilninsky District
1565 Pinezhsky District 1566 Pionersky
1567 Pirovsky District 1568 Pitelinsky District
1569 Pitersky District 1570 Pitkyarantsky District
1571 Piy-Khemsky District 1572 Pizhansky District
1573 Plast 1574 Plastovsky District
1575 Plavsky District 1576 Plesetsky District
1577 Plyussky District 1578 Pochepsky District
1579 Pochinkovsky District 1580 Pochinkovsky District
1581 Poddorsky District 1582 Podgorensky District
1583 Podolsk 1584 Podolsky District
1585 Podosinovsky District 1586 Podporozhsky District
1587 Pogarsky District 1588 Pogranichny District
1589 Pokachi 1590 Pokhvistnevo
1591 Pokhvistnevsky District 1592 Pokrovsk
1593 Pokrovsky District 1594 Polessky District
1595 Polevskoy 1596 Polovinsky District
1597 Poltavsky District 1598 Polyarny
1599 Polyarnye Zori 1600 Polysayevo
1601 Ponazyrevsky District 1602 Ponomaryovsky District
1603 Ponyrovsky District 1604 Poretsky District
1605 Porkhovsky District 1606 Poronaysk
1607 Poronaysky District 1608 Poshekhonsky District
1609 Pospelikhinsky District 1610 Povorinsky District
1611 Pozharsky District 1612 Pravdinsky District
1613 Pravoberezhny District 1614 Predgorny District
1615 Priargunsky District 1616 Pribaykalsky District
1617 Prigorodny District 1618 Prigorodny District
1619 Prikubansky District 1620 Priluzsky District
1621 Primorsko-Akhtarsky District 1622 Primorsky District
1623 Primorsky District 1624 Primorsky Krai
1625 Prionezhsky District 1626 Priozersky District
1627 Pristensky District 1628 Pritobolny District
1629 Priuralsky District 1630 Privolzhsky District
1631 Privolzhsky District 1632 Privolzhsky District
1633 Priyutnensky District 1634 Progress
1635 Prokhladnensky District 1636 Prokhladny
1637 Prokhorovsky District 1638 Prokopyevsk
1639 Prokopyevsky District 1640 Proletarsky District
1641 Promyshlennovsky District 1642 Pronsky District
1643 Protvino 1644 Providensky District
1645 Pryazhinsky District 1646 Pskov
1647 Pskov Oblast 1648 Pskovsky District
1649 Puchezhsky District 1650 Pudozhsky District
1651 Pugachyov 1652 Pugachyovsky District
1653 Purovsky District 1654 Pushchino
1655 Pushkinogorsky District 1656 Pushkinsky District
1657 Pushkinsky District 1658 Pustoshkinsky District
1659 Putyatinsky District 1660 Pyatigorsk
1661 Pyshchugsky District 1662 Pyshminsky District
1663 Pytalovsky District 1664 Pyt-Yakh
1665 Radishchevsky District 1666 Raduzhny
1667 Raduzhny 1668 Rakityansky District
1669 Ramensky District 1670 Rameshkovsky District
1671 Ramonsky District 1672 Rasskazovo
1673 Rasskazovsky District 1674 Raychikhinsk
1675 Rebrikhinsky District 1676 Remontnensky District
1677 Republic of Adygea 1678 Republic of Dagestan
1679 Republic of Ingushetia 1680 Republic of Kalmykia
1681 Republic of Karelia 1682 Republic of Khakassia
1683 Republic of Mordovia 1684 Republic of North Ossetia-Alania
1685 Republic of Tatarstan 1686 Repyovsky District
1687 Reutov 1688 Revda
1689 Rezh 1690 Rezhevsky District
1691 Rodinsky District 1692 Rodionovo-Nesvetaysky District
1693 Rodnikovsky District 1694 Rognedinsky District
1695 Romanovsky District 1696 Romanovsky District
1697 Romnensky District 1698 Romodanovsky District
1699 Roshal 1700 Roslavlsky District
1701 Rossoshansky District 1702 Rostov
1703 Rostov Oblast 1704 Rostov-on-Don
1705 Rostovsky District 1706 Rovensky District
1707 Rovensky District 1708 Rtishchevo
1709 Rtishchevsky District 1710 RU-Autonomous-Oblast
1711 RU-Autonomous-Okrug 1712 Rubtsovsk
1713 Rubtsovsky District 1714 Rudnyansky District
1715 Rudnyansky District 1716 RU-Federal-City
1717 RU-Krai 1718 RU-Oblast
1719 RU-Republic 1720 Russko-Polyansky District
1721 Rutulsky District 1722 Ruzayevka
1723 Ruzayevsky District 1724 Ruzsky District
1725 Ryazan 1726 Ryazan Oblast
1727 Ryazansky District 1728 Ryazhsky District
1729 Rybinsk 1730 Rybinsky District
1731 Rybinsky District 1732 Rybno-Slobodsky District
1733 Rybnovsky District 1734 Rylsky District
1735 Rzhaksinsky District 1736 Rzhev
1737 Rzhevsky District 1738 Sabinsky District
1739 Safakulevsky District 1740 Safonovsky District
1741 Saint Petersburg 1742 Sakhalin Oblast
1743 Sakha (Yakutia) Republic 1744 Sakmarsky District
1745 Salavat 1746 Salavatsky District
1747 Salekhard 1748 Salsky District
1749 Samara 1750 Samara Oblast
1751 Samoylovsky District 1752 Sampursky District
1753 Sanchursky District 1754 Sandovsky District
1755 Sapozhkovsky District 1756 Saraktashsky District
1757 Saransk 1758 Sarapul
1759 Sarapulsky District 1760 Saratov
1761 Saratov Oblast 1762 Saratovsky District
1763 Sarayevsky District 1764 Sargatsky District
1765 Sarmanovsky District 1766 Sarov
1767 Sarpinsky District 1768 Sasovo
1769 Sasovsky District 1770 Satka
1771 Satkinsky District 1772 Savinsky District
1773 Sayanogorsk 1774 Sayansk
1775 Sayansky District 1776 Sebezhsky District
1777 Sechenovsky District 1778 Sedelnikovsky District
1779 Segezhsky District 1780 Selemdzhinsky District
1781 Selenginsky District 1782 Selivanovsky District
1783 Selizharovsky District 1784 Seltinsky District
1785 Seltso 1786 Semikarakorsky District
1787 Semiluksky District 1788 Semyonov
1789 Sengileyevsky District 1790 Serafimovichsky District
1791 Serdobsky District 1792 Serebryano-Prudsky District
1793 Sergachsky District 1794 Sergiyevo-Posadsky District
1795 Sergiyevsky District 1796 Sergokalinsky District
1797 Sernursky District 1798 Serov
1799 Serovsky District 1800 Serpukhov
1801 Serpukhovsky District 1802 Seryshevsky District
1803 Severny District 1804 Severny District
1805 Severobaykalsk 1806 Severo-Baykalsky District
1807 Severodvinsk 1808 Severo-Evensky District
1809 Severo-Kurilsky District 1810 Severomorsk
1811 Severouralsk 1812 Severo-Yeniseysky District
1813 Seversk 1814 Seversky District
1815 Sevsky District 1816 Shabalinsky District
1817 Shablykinsky District 1818 Shadrinsk
1819 Shadrinsky District 1820 Shakhovskoy District
1821 Shakhty 1822 Shakhunya
1823 Shali 1824 Shalinsky District
1825 Shalinsky District 1826 Shamilsky District
1827 Sharangsky District 1828 Sharansky District
1829 Sharkansky District 1830 Sharlyksky District
1831 Sharoysky District 1832 Sharya
1833 Sharyinsky District 1834 Sharypovo
1835 Sharypovsky District 1836 Shatkovsky District
1837 Shatoysky District 1838 Shatrovsky District
1839 Shatsky District 1840 Shatursky District
1841 Shcherbinovsky District 1842 Shchigrovsky District
1843 Shchigry 1844 Shchuchansky District
1845 Shchyokino 1846 Shchyokinsky District
1847 Shchyolkovsky District 1848 Shebalinsky District
1849 Shebekino 1850 Shebekinsky District
1851 Shegarsky District 1852 Sheksninsky District
1853 Shelabolikhinsky District 1854 Shelekhov
1855 Shelekhovsky District 1856 Shelkovskoy District
1857 Shelopuginsky District 1858 Shemurshinsky District
1859 Shemysheysky District 1860 Shenkursky District
1861 Shentalinsky District 1862 Sherbakulsky District
1863 Shigonsky District 1864 Shikhany
1865 Shilkinsky District 1866 Shilovsky District
1867 Shimanovsk 1868 Shimanovsky District
1869 Shimsky District 1870 Shipunovsky District
1871 Shirinsky District 1872 Shkotovsky District
1873 Sholokhovsky District 1874 Shovgenovsky District
1875 Shpakovsky District 1876 Shumerlinsky District
1877 Shumerlya 1878 Shumikhinsky District
1879 Shumyachsky District 1880 Shuryshkarsky District
1881 Shushensky District 1882 Shuya
1883 Shuysky District 1884 Sibay
1885 Sibirsky 1886 Sivinsky District
1887 Skopin 1888 Skopinsky District
1889 Skovorodinsky District 1890 Sladkovsky District
1891 Slantsevsky District 1892 Slavgorod
1893 Slavsky District 1894 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
1895 Slavyansky District 1896 Slobodo-Turinsky District
1897 Slobodskoy 1898 Slobodskoy District
1899 Slyudyansky District 1900 Smidovichsky District
1901 Smirnykhovsky District 1902 Smolensk
1903 Smolensk Oblast 1904 Smolensky District
1905 Smolensky District 1906 Snezhinsk
1907 Snezhnogorsk 1908 Sobinsky District
1909 Sobolevsky District 1910 Sochi
1911 Sokol 1912 Sokolsky District
1913 Sokolsky District 1914 Soletsky District
1915 Soligalichsky District 1916 Solikamsk
1917 Solikamsky District 1918 Sol-Iletsk
1919 Sol-Iletsky District 1920 Solnechnogorsky District
1921 Solnechny 1922 Solnechny
1923 Solnechny District 1924 Solntsevsky District
1925 Soloneshensky District 1926 Solovetsky District
1927 Soltonsky District 1928 Sonkovsky District
1929 Sorochinsk 1930 Sorochinsky District
1931 Sorokinsky District 1932 Sorsk
1933 Sortavala 1934 Soskovsky District
1935 Sosnogorsk 1936 Sosnovoborsk
1937 Sosnovoborsky District 1938 Sosnovsky District
1939 Sosnovsky District 1940 Sosnovsky District
1941 Sosnovy Bor 1942 South-Eastern Administrative Okrug
1943 Southern Administrative Okrug 1944 South-Western Administrative Okrug
1945 Sovetsk 1946 Sovetskaya Gavan
1947 Sovetsko-Gavansky District 1948 Sovetsky District
1949 Sovetsky District 1950 Sovetsky District
1951 Sovetsky District 1952 Sovetsky District
1953 Sovetsky District 1954 Sovetsky District
1955 Sovetsky District 1956 Spas-Demensky District
1957 Spassk-Dalny 1958 Spassky District
1959 Spassky District 1960 Spassky District
1961 Spassky District 1962 Spassky District
1963 Spirovsky District 1964 Sredneakhtubinsky District
1965 Srednekansky District 1966 Srednekolymsky District
1967 Sretensky District 1968 Stanovlyansky District
1969 Staraya Russa 1970 Staritsky District
1971 Starodubsky District 1972 Starokulatkinsky District
1973 Staromaynsky District 1974 Starominsky District
1975 Starooskolsky District 1976 Staropoltavsky District
1977 Starorussky District 1978 Staroshaygovsky District
1979 Staroyuryevsky District 1980 Starozhilovsky District
1981 Stary Oskol 1982 Stavropol
1983 Stavropol Krai 1984 Stavropolsky District
1985 Stepnovsky District 1986 Sterlibashevsky District
1987 Sterlitamak 1988 Sterlitamaksky District
1989 Strezhevoy 1990 Strugo-Krasnensky District
1991 Stupinsky District 1992 Sudislavsky District
1993 Sudogodsky District 1994 Sudzhansky District
1995 Sukhinichsky District 1996 Sukhobuzimsky District
1997 Sukholozhsky District 1998 Sukhoy Log
1999 Suksunsky District 2000 Suleyman-Stalsky District
2001 Sunsky District 2002 Suntarsky District
2003 Sunzhensky District 2004 Sunzhensky District
2005 Suoyarvsky District 2006 Surazhsky District
2007 Surgut 2008 Surgutsky District
2009 Surovikinsky District 2010 Sursky District
2011 Susaninsky District 2012 Susumansky District
2013 Sut-Kholsky District 2014 Suvorovsky District
2015 Suyetsky District 2016 Suzdalsky District
2017 Suzemsky District 2018 Suzunsky District
2019 Svechinsky District 2020 Sverdlovsk Oblast
2021 Sverdlovsky District 2022 Svetlinsky District
2023 Svetlogorsk 2024 Svetloyarsky District
2025 Svetly 2026 Svetly
2027 Svobodnensky District 2028 Svobodny
2029 Svobodny 2030 Syamzhensky District
2031 Sychyovsky District 2032 Syktyvdinsky District
2033 Syktyvkar 2034 Sysertsky District
2035 Sysolsky District 2036 Syumsinsky District
2037 Syzran 2038 Syzransky District
2039 Tabasaransky District 2040 Taborinsky District
2041 Tabunsky District 2042 Taganrog
2043 Takhtamukaysky District 2044 Taldomsky District
2045 Talitsky District 2046 Talmensky District
2047 Talovsky District 2048 Tamalinsky District
2049 Tambov 2050 Tambov Oblast
2051 Tambovsky District 2052 Tambovsky District
2053 Tandinsky District 2054 Tara
2055 Tarasovsky District 2056 Tarbagataysky District
2057 Tarnogsky District 2058 Tarsky District
2059 Tarumovsky District 2060 Tarussky District
2061 Taseyevsky District 2062 Tashlinsky District
2063 Tashtagol 2064 Tashtagolsky District
2065 Tashtypsky District 2066 Tatarsk
2067 Tatarsky District 2068 Tatishchevsky District
2069 Tatsinsky District 2070 Tattinsky District
2071 Tatyshlinsky District 2072 Tavda
2073 Tavdinsky District 2074 Tavrichesky District
2075 Tayga 2076 Taymyrsky Dolgano-Nenetsky District
2077 Tayshet 2078 Tayshetsky District
2079 Tazovsky District 2080 Tbilissky District
2081 Teguldetsky District 2082 Temnikovsky District
2083 Temryuksky District 2084 Tengushevsky District
2085 Tenkinsky District 2086 Terbunsky District
2087 Tere-Kholsky District 2088 Terengulsky District
2089 Terneysky District 2090 Ternovsky District
2091 Tersky District 2092 Tersky District
2093 Tes-Khemsky District 2094 Tetyushsky District
2095 Teuchezhsky District 2096 Tevrizsky District
2097 Teykovo 2098 Teykovsky District
2099 Tigilsky District 2100 Tikhoretsk
2101 Tikhoretsky District 2102 Tikhvinsky District
2103 Timashyovsky District 2104 Timsky District
2105 Tisulsky District 2106 Tlyaratinsky District
2107 Tobolsk 2108 Tobolsky District
2109 Todzhinsky District 2110 Toguchinsky District
2111 Togulsky District 2112 Tokaryovsky District
2113 Tolyatti 2114 Tomarinsky District
2115 Tomponsky District 2116 Tomsk
2117 Tomsk Oblast 2118 Tomsky District
2119 Tonkinsky District 2120 Tonshayevsky District
2121 Topchikhinsky District 2122 Topki
2123 Topkinsky District 2124 Torbeyevsky District
2125 Toropetsky District 2126 Torzhok
2127 Torzhoksky District 2128 Tosnensky District
2129 Totemsky District 2130 Totsky District
2131 Tretyakovsky District 2132 Troitsk
2133 Troitsko-Pechorsky District 2134 Troitsky Administrative Okrug
2135 Troitsky District 2136 Troitsky District
2137 Trosnyansky District 2138 Trubchevsky District
2139 Trunovsky District 2140 Tryokhgorny
2141 Tselinny District 2142 Tselinny District
2143 Tselinny District 2144 Tselinsky District
2145 Tsentralny District 2146 Tsilninsky District
2147 Tsimlyansky District 2148 Tsiolkovsky
2149 Tsivilsky District 2150 Tsumadinsky District
2151 Tsuntinsky District 2152 Tuapse
2153 Tuapsinsky District 2154 Tugulymsky District
2155 Tuguro-Chumikansky District 2156 Tukayevsky District
2157 Tula 2158 Tula Oblast
2159 Tulun 2160 Tulunsky District
2161 Tungiro-Olyokminsky District 2162 Tungokochensky District
2163 Tunkinsky District 2164 Turinsky District
2165 Turkmensky District 2166 Turkovsky District
2167 Turochaksky District 2168 Turukhansky District
2169 Tutayev 2170 Tutayevsky District
2171 Tuva Republic 2172 Tuymazinsky District
2173 Tuymazy 2174 Tuzhinsky District
2175 Tver 2176 Tver Oblast
2177 Tyazhinsky District 2178 Tymovsky District
2179 Tynda 2180 Tyndinsky District
2181 Tyomkinsky District 2182 Tyoplo-Ogaryovsky District
2183 Tyukalinsk 2184 Tyukalinsky District
2185 Tyukhtetsky District 2186 Tyulgansky District
2187 Tyulyachinsky District 2188 Tyumen
2189 Tyumen Oblast 2190 Tyumensky District
2191 Tyumentsevsky District 2192 Ubinsky District
2193 Uchalinsky District 2194 Uchaly
2195 Udmurt Republic 2196 Udomelsky District
2197 Udomlya 2198 Udorsky District
2199 Ufa 2200 Ufimsky District
2201 Uglegorsk 2202 Uglegorsky District
2203 Uglich 2204 Uglichsky District
2205 Uglovsky District 2206 Ugransky District
2207 Uinsky District 2208 Ukholovsky District
2209 Ukhta 2210 Ulagansky District
2211 Ulan-Ude 2212 Ulchsky District
2213 Ulug-Khemsky District 2214 Ulyanovsk
2215 Ulyanovsk Oblast 2216 Ulyanovsky District
2217 Ulyanovsky District 2218 Ulyotovsky District
2219 Umyotsky District 2220 Unechsky District
2221 Uninsky District 2222 Untsukulsky District
2223 Uporovsky District 2224 Uralsky
2225 Uray 2226 Urensky District
2227 Uritsky District 2228 Urmarsky District
2229 Urupsky District 2230 Urus-Martan
2231 Urus-Martanovsky District 2232 Urvansky District
2233 Uryupinsk 2234 Uryupinsky District
2235 Urzhumsky District 2236 Usinsk
2237 Usmansky District 2238 Usolsky District
2239 Usolsky District 2240 Usolye-Sibirskoye
2241 Uspensky District 2242 Ussuriysk
2243 Ust-Abakansky District 2244 Ust-Aldansky District
2245 Ust-Bolsheretsky District 2246 Ust-Donetsky District
2247 Ust-Dzhegutinsky District 2248 Ust-Ilimsk
2249 Ust-Ilimsky District 2250 Ust-Ishimsky District
2251 Ust-Kalmansky District 2252 Ust-Kamchatsky District
2253 Ust-Kansky District 2254 Ust-Katav
2255 Ust-Koksinsky District 2256 Ust-Kubinsky District
2257 Ust-Kulomsky District 2258 Ust-Kut
2259 Ust-Kutsky District 2260 Ust-Labinsky District
2261 Ust-Maysky District 2262 Ust-Pristansky District
2263 Ust-Tarksky District 2264 Ust-Tsilemsky District
2265 Ust-Udinsky District 2266 Ust-Vymsky District
2267 Ustyansky District 2268 Ust-Yansky District
2269 Ustyuzhensky District 2270 Usvyatsky District
2271 Uvarovo 2272 Uvarovsky District
2273 Uvatsky District 2274 Uvelsky District
2275 Uvinsky District 2276 Uyarsky District
2277 Uysky District 2278 Uzhursky District
2279 Uzlovsky District 2280 Vachsky District
2281 Vadinsky District 2282 Vadsky District
2283 Vagaysky District 2284 Valdaysky District
2285 Valuyki 2286 Valuysky District
2287 Vaninsky District 2288 Vargashinsky District
2289 Varnavinsky District 2290 Varnensky District
2291 Vashkinsky District 2292 Vasileostrovsky District
2293 Vavozhsky District 2294 Vedensky District
2295 Velikiye Luki 2296 Velikoluksky District
2297 Velikoustyugsky District 2298 Veliky Novgorod
2299 Veliky Ustyug 2300 Velizhsky District
2301 Velsky District 2302 Vengerovsky District
2303 Venyovsky District 2304 Vereshchaginsky District
2305 Verkhnebureinsky District 2306 Verkhnedonskoy District
2307 Verkhnekamsky District 2308 Verkhneketsky District
2309 Verkhnekhavsky District 2310 Verkhnekolymsky District
2311 Verkhnelandekhovsky District 2312 Verkhnemamonsky District
2313 Verkhnesaldinsky District 2314 Verkhnetoyemsky District
2315 Verkhneuralsky District 2316 Verkhneuslonsky District
2317 Verkhnevilyuysky District 2318 Verkhnyaya Pyshma
2319 Verkhnyaya Salda 2320 Verkhny Ufaley
2321 Verkhoshizhemsky District 2322 Verkhotursky District
2323 Verkhovazhsky District 2324 Verkhovsky District
2325 Verkhoyansky District 2326 Veshkaymsky District
2327 Vesyegonsky District 2328 Vesyolovsky District
2329 Vetluzhsky District 2330 Veydelevsky District
2331 Vichuga 2332 Vichugsky District
2333 Victoria Island 2334 Vikulovsky District
2335 Vilegodsky District 2336 Vilyuchinsk
2337 Vilyuysky District 2338 Vinogradovsky District
2339 Vladikavkaz 2340 Vladimir
2341 Vladimir Oblast 2342 Vladivostok
2343 Vlasikha 2344 Vokhomsky District
2345 Volchikhinsky District 2346 Volgodonsk
2347 Volgodonskoy District 2348 Volgograd
2349 Volgograd Oblast 2350 Volgorechensk
2351 Volkhovsky District 2352 Volodarsky District
2353 Volodarsky District 2354 Vologda
2355 Vologda Oblast 2356 Vologodsky District
2357 Volokolamsky District 2358 Volokonovsky District
2359 Volosovsky District 2360 Volotovsky District
2361 Volovsky District 2362 Volovsky District
2363 Volsk 2364 Volsky District
2365 Volzhsk 2366 Volzhsky
2367 Volzhsky District 2368 Volzhsky District
2369 Vorkuta 2370 Vorobyovsky District
2371 Voronezh 2372 Voronezh Oblast
2373 Vorotynsky District 2374 Voskhod
2375 Voskresensky District 2376 Voskresensky District
2377 Voskresensky District 2378 Votkinsk
2379 Votkinsky District 2380 Vozhegodsky District
2381 Voznesensky District 2382 Vsevolozhsky District
2383 Vuktyl 2384 Vurnarsky District
2385 Vyatskiye 2386 Vyatskopolyansky District
2387 Vyazemsky District 2388 Vyazemsky District
2389 Vyaznikovsky District 2390 Vyborgsky District
2391 Vyborgsky District 2392 Vygonichsky District
2393 Vyksa 2394 Vyselkovsky District
2395 Vyshnevolotsky District 2396 Vyshny
2397 Vysokogorsky District 2398 Vytegorsky District
2399 Western Administrative Okrug 2400 Yadrinsky District
2401 Yagodninsky District 2402 Yakovlevsky District
2403 Yakovlevsky District 2404 Yakshur-Bodyinsky District
2405 Yakutsk 2406 Yalchiksky District
2407 Yalutorovsk 2408 Yalutorovsky District
2409 Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug 2410 Yamalsky District
2411 Yanaul 2412 Yanaulsky District
2413 Yantikovsky District 2414 Yaransky District
2415 Yarkovsky District 2416 Yaroslavl
2417 Yaroslavl Oblast 2418 Yaroslavsky District
2419 Yarovoye 2420 Yarsky District
2421 Yartsevsky District 2422 Yashaltinsky District
2423 Yashkinsky District 2424 Yashkulsky District
2425 Yasnensky District 2426 Yasnogorsky District
2427 Yasny 2428 Yaysky District
2429 Yefremovsky District 2430 Yegorlyksky District
2431 Yegoryevsky District 2432 Yegoryevsky District
2433 Yekaterinburg 2434 Yekaterinovsky District
2435 Yelabuga 2436 Yelabuzhsky District
2437 Yelansky District 2438 Yelets
2439 Yeletsky District 2440 Yelizovo
2441 Yelizovsky District 2442 Yelkhovsky District
2443 Yelnikovsky District 2444 Yelninsky District
2445 Yelovsky District 2446 Yeltsovsky District
2447 Yemanzhelinsk 2448 Yemanzhelinsky District
2449 Yemelyanovsky District 2450 Yeniseysk
2451 Yeniseysky District 2452 Yenotayevsky District
2453 Yeravninsky District 2454 Yermakovsky District
2455 Yermekeyevsky District 2456 Yermishinsky District
2457 Yershichsky District 2458 Yershovsky District
2459 Yessentuki 2460 Yetkulsky District
2461 Yeysk 2462 Yeysky District
2463 Yoshkar-Ola 2464 Yubileyny
2465 Yugorsk 2466 Yukamensky District
2467 Yukhnovsky District 2468 Yurga
2469 Yurgamyshsky District 2470 Yurginsky District
2471 Yurginsky District 2472 Yurinsky District
2473 Yurlinsky District 2474 Yuryansky District
2475 Yuryevetsky District 2476 Yuryev-Polsky District
2477 Yustinsky District 2478 Yusvinsky District
2479 Yutazinsky District 2480 Yuzhno-Kurilsky District
2481 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2482 Yuzhno-Sukhokumsk
2483 Yuzhnouralsk 2484 Yuzhsky District
2485 Zabaykalsky District 2486 Zabaykalsky Krai
2487 Zadonsky District 2488 Zaigrayevsky District
2489 Zainsk 2490 Zainsky District
2491 Zakamensky District 2492 Zakharovsky District
2493 Zalarinsky District 2494 Zalegoshchensky District
2495 Zalesovsky District 2496 Zaoksky District
2497 Zaozyorsk 2498 Zapadnodvinsky District
2499 Zapolyarny District 2500 Zaraysky District
2501 Zarechny 2502 Zarechny
2503 Zarinsk 2504 Zarinsky District
2505 Zavetinsky District 2506 Zavitinsky District
2507 Zavodoukovsk 2508 Zavodoukovsky District
2509 Zavolzhsky District 2510 Zavyalovsky District
2511 Zavyalovsky District 2512 Zdvinsky District
2513 Zelenchuksky District 2514 Zelenodolsk
2515 Zelenodolsky District 2516 Zelenogorsk
2517 Zelenogradsky Administrative Okrug 2518 Zelenogradsky District
2519 Zemetchinsky District 2520 Zernogradsky District
2521 Zeya 2522 Zeysky District
2523 Zharkovsky District 2524 Zheleznodorozhny
2525 Zheleznogorsk 2526 Zheleznogorsk
2527 Zheleznogorsky District 2528 Zheleznovodsk
2529 Zherdevsky District 2530 Zhigalovsky District
2531 Zhigansky District 2532 Zhigulyovsk
2533 Zhirnovsky District 2534 Zhiryatinsky District
2535 Zhizdrinsky District 2536 Zhukovsky
2537 Zhukovsky District 2538 Zhukovsky District
2539 Zianchurinsky District 2540 Zilairsky District
2541 Zima 2542 Ziminsky District
2543 Zimovnikovsky District 2544 Zlatoust
2545 Zlynkovsky District 2546 Zmeinogorsky District
2547 Znamensk 2548 Znamensky District
2549 Znamensky District 2550 Znamensky District
2551 Zolotukhinsky District 2552 Zolsky District
2553 Zonalny District 2554 Zubovo-Polyansky District
2555 Zubtsovsky District 2556 Zuyevsky District
2557 Zvenigorod 2558 Zvenigovsky District
2559 Zverevo 2560 Zverinogolovsky District
2561 Zvyozdny 2562 Zvyozdny gorodok
2563 Zyryansky District

Requested at 2017-07-22 18:45:45 Europe/Berlin from 54.198.106.21

About