hortensj-garden.org

ISO-639-6-Language

List of nodes of subtree
Nadene
143 nodes total

1 Ahtena 2 Apachean
3 Applegate 4 Athabaskan
5 Athabaskan Eyak 6 Babine
7 Babine Cluster 8 Bearlake
9 Beaver 10 Beaver Sekani Cluster
11 California Athabaskan 12 Cannadian
13 Carrier 14 Carrier Chilcotin Complex
15 Chasta-Costa 16 Chena
17 Cheslatta 18 Chetco
19 Chilcotin 20 Chilcotin Cluster
21 Chilula 22 Chipewyan
23 Chipewyan Cluster 24 Chiricahua-E
25 Chiricahua-W 26 Cibecue
27 Coquille 28 Degexit'an
29 Detah-Ndilo 30 Dogrib
31 Eastern Apache Navajo Cluster 32 Euchre-Creek
33 Eyak 34 Eyak Cluster
35 Galice 36 'Goodpaster'
37 Grand Rapids 38 Gwich'in
39 Gwich'in-C 40 Gwich'in-E
41 Gwich'in-NW 42 Gwich'in-SW
43 Hagwilgate 44 Han
45 Han-E 46 Han Kutchin Cluster
47 Han-W 48 Hare
49 Hare Chipewyan Complex 50 Hare Slavey Cluster
51 Holikachuk 52 Hupa
53 Hupa Cluster 54 Iliamma
55 Ingalik Koyukon Complex 56 Jicarilla Apache
57 Kachemak 58 Kaska
59 Kato 60 Kenai
61 Kiowa Apache 62 Koyukon
63 Koyukon Holikachuk Cluster 64 Kwalhioqua
65 Kwalhioqua Cluster 66 Kwalhioqua-Tlatskanai
67 Lassik 68 Lipan Apache
69 Lower Tanana 70 Mattole
71 Mattole Wailaki Cluster 72 Mayo
73 Mescalero 74 Mescalero-Chiricahua Apache
75 Middle River 76 Minto-Nena-Na
77 Minto-Nenana-A 78 Minto-Tanacross
79 Mountain 80 Nautley
81 Navajo 82 Navajo Apache
83 Necoslie 84 'Nicola'
85 Nongatl 86 North Slavey
87 Oregon Complex 88 Pacific Coast Athabaskan
89 Pinchie 90 Portage
91 Prince George 92 Salcha
93 'San-Carlos' 94 Sarcee Cluster
95 Sarsi 96 Sekani
97 Selkirk 98 Sinkyone
99 Slavey 100 Southern Carrier
101 Southern Tutchone 102 South Slavey
103 Stellaquo 104 Stoney Creek
105 Susitna 106 Tachie
107 Tagish 108 Tahltan
109 Tahltan Kaska Cluster 110 Tanacross
111 Tanaina 112 Tanaina Ahtna Cluster
113 Tanana-A 114 Tanana Cluster
115 Tanana Upper Kuskokwim Complex 116 Tlatskanai
117 Tlingit 118 Tlingit Cluster
119 Toboso 120 Tolowa
121 Tolowa Galice Cluster 122 Tongass
123 Tonto-N 124 Tonto-S
125 Tsetsaut 126 Tuchtone Cluster
127 Tutchone Northern 128 Tututni
129 Tututni-A 130 Tyonee
131 Umpqua Cluster 132 Umpqua-S
133 Upper-Inlet 134 Upper Kuskokwim
135 Upper Kuskokwim Cluster 136 Upper Tanana
137 Wailaki 138 Western Apache
139 Western Apache Navajo Complex 140 Whilkut
141 'White-Mountain' 142 Yellowknife

Requested at 2017-03-23 09:20:25 Europe/Berlin from 54.204.199.76

About